Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 6 |
23 sty 2010 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
104 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
61 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
43 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
81 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
56 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team | |
24 | 27.04.2013 / 28.04.2013 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 27.04.2013 / 28.04.2013 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
39 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 12.10.2019 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
44 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 03.11.2018 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
42 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
72 | 09.12.2017 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
54 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
75 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
35 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
54 | 19.11.2016 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 24.09.2016 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
38 | 06.02.2016 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
80 | 17.10.2015 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
126 | 04.10.2015 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
73 | 03.10.2015 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
65 | 04.10.2014 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 31.08.2019 / 01.09.2019 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
30 | 31.08.2019 / 01.09.2019 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 25.08.2018 / 26.08.2018 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
6 | 25.08.2018 / 26.08.2018 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
1 | 02.09.2017 / 03.09.2017 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 02.09.2017 / 03.09.2017 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 17.06.2017 / 18.06.2017 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
15 | 17.06.2017 / 18.06.2017 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
3 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 19.04.2015 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.04.2015 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
8 | 19.07.2014 / 20.07.2014 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |||
18 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 09.03.2013 / 10.03.2013 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 09.03.2013 / 10.03.2013 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 03.03.2012 / 04.03.2012 | Darmstadt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 12.03.2011 / 13.03.2011 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 26.02.2011 / 27.02.2011 | Kronberg | Championships of Hesse | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Offenbach | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 13.02.2016 / 14.02.2016 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 19.09.2015 / 20.09.2015 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 21.02.2015 / 22.02.2015 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 20.09.2014 / 21.09.2014 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 29.03.2014 / 30.03.2014 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 22.02.2014 / 23.02.2014 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
35 | 21.09.2013 / 22.09.2013 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 23.03.2013 / 24.03.2013 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 02.03.2013 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.01.2013 / 20.01.2013 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
21 | 03.11.2012 / 04.11.2012 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 01.05.2012 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 22.04.2012 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
12 | 21.01.2012 / 22.01.2012 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
22 | 14.05.2011 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 01.05.2011 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
13 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 19.02.2011 / 20.02.2011 | Kassel | Herkules-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 22.01.2011 / 23.01.2011 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
11 | 02.10.2010 / 03.10.2010 | Hanau | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
9 | 30.01.2010 / 31.01.2010 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 01.12.2012 / 02.12.2012 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 06.10.2012 / 07.10.2012 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12.11.2011 / 13.11.2011 | Marburg | Marburger City-Championship | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 09.04.2011 / 10.04.2011 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 04.12.2010 / 05.12.2010 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 13.11.2010 / 14.11.2010 | Marburg | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 20.03.2010 / 21.03.2010 | Darmstadt | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 8.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
47 | 6.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
70 | 2.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
16 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
33 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | D1-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
BW Schneidhain (GER) | Club | 11 lip 2010 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.