Epee Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 3 |
7 sty 2010 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 19.05.2012 / 20.05.2012 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 19.05.2012 / 20.05.2012 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 18.06.2011 / 19.06.2011 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 18.06.2011 / 19.06.2011 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 02.06.2012 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30.06.2012 / 01.07.2012 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 30.06.2012 / 01.07.2012 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 10.03.2012 / 11.03.2012 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10.03.2012 / 11.03.2012 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 26.02.2011 / 27.02.2011 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 06.03.2010 / 07.03.2010 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13.04.2013 / 14.04.2013 | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |||
24 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 02.04.2011 / 03.04.2011 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 15.01.2011 / 16.01.2011 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 06.02.2010 / 07.02.2010 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.07.2011 | Oberammergau | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 09.10.2010 / 10.10.2010 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.10.2010 / 10.10.2010 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 10.07.2010 / 11.07.2010 | Munich | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10.07.2010 / 11.07.2010 | Munich | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 10.07.2010 / 11.07.2010 | Munich | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Epee Mixed U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010/2011 | D1-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KTF Luitpold München (GER) | Club | 8 sty 2010 | 31 gru 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.