back-to-list

results

Zorro Cup
NOR Oslo
13. november 2021 - 13. november 2021

Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N PILIPENKO Sophia 2005 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
8 N OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)

Kårde Menn U17 Individuell history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N IZERGIN Markus 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
15 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Kårde Kvinner U13+U12 Individuell history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
3 N STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N MENTARI VERHOEVEN Putri 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
5 N FRYDENBERG Mille 2010 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
6 N WANG Yilin 2012 F CHN Drammen FK (NOR)
7 N MORTENSEN Ovidia 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
8 N LINDSLØKKEN Illada 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
9 N pool NAAS Caroline 2012 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Kårde Menn U13+U12 Individuell history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N YE Maxwell 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SKIMINA Michael 2009 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
6 N MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
8 N SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N pool MUREL Emil 2009 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
10 N pool SØRMO Steinar 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N pool JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 N pool HELLAND Johannes 2009 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N pool HYLLMARK Jesper 2009 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)

Kårde Kvinner U15-U12 Individuell history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N CHAWAT Naomika 2008 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
0 F 1st round STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
0 F 1st round STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)

Kårde Menn U15-U12 Individuell history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
2 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
7 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
13 N LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
14 N HANSEN Oliver 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
15 N YE Maxwell 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
16 N JOHANNESSEN Lars 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
17 N ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
0 A 1st round FALLDORF Leon Alfred 2008 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)

Kårde Åpen U11+U10 Individuell history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N NAAS Caroline 2012 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia 2012 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
4 N VITTENBERG Ilana 2011 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
5 N KAURIN Noah 2012 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)