back-to-list

History

5. mar. 2021 - Westend-Grand Prix
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club

6. mar. 2020 - Westend-Grand Prix
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
F VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
F SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
F SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
F MUCSI Anna Maria 2002 F CAN
F GOH Bee Hooi 1982 F MAS
F CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
F CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
F BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
F ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
F BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
1 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
3 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
5 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
6 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
7 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
8 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
9 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
11 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
12 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
13 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
14 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
15 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
16 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
17 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
18 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
19 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
20 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
21 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
22 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
23 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
24 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
25 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
26 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
27 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
28 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
29 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
30 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
31 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
32 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
33 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
34 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
35 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
36 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
37 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
38 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
39 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE
40 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
41 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
42 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
44 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
45 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
46 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata
47 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
49 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
50 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
51 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
52 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
53 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
54 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
55 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano
56 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
57 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
58 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
59 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
60 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
61 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
62 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
63 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
64 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
65 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
66 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
67 A KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
68 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
69 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
70 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
71 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
72 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
73 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook
74 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
75 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
76 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
77 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
78 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni
79 N KIM Hyang Eun 1991 F KOR
80 N LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
81 N FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso
82 N WILASZEK Paulina 1997 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK
83 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
83 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
85 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
86 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
87 N FEKETE Laura 2000 F HUN Debrecen
88 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
89 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW
90 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
91 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F HUN Vasas
92 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
93 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
94 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
95 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
96 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
97 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
98 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
99 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
100 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
101 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
102 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
103 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
104 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
105 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
106 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
107 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
108 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
108 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen
110 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea
111 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
111 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
113 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
114 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
115 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
116 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
117 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
117 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES
117 N STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv
120 A HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
121 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
122 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
123 N ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
124 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
125 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
126 N MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
127 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
128 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
128 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm
130 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE
131 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
132 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
133 N SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
134 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
135 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
136 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni
137 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
137 N KIM Chearin 1999 F KOR
139 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
140 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
141 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
142 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
143 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk
144 N NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea
145 N TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC
146 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
147 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
148 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
149 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
150 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
150 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga
152 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
153 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
154 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
155 N LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK
156 N YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
157 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
158 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
159 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
160 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
161 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
162 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
163 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
164 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
165 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
166 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
166 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
168 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
169 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
170 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
171 N BARRETT Juliana BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
171 N EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
173 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
174 N CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas
175 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
176 N CSOMOS Flora 1994 F HUN Vasas
177 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik
178 N SZOMBATH Barbara 1994 F HUN BHSE
179 N KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS
180 N SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
181 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
182 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
183 N VUKOJEVIC Andrea 2002 F CRO MK Split
184 N GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
185 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni
186 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
187 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas
188 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
189 N DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
190 N HRISTOVA Silvena 2001 F BUL Cherno more 69
191 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
192 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
192 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
194 N ROH Eunsol 1998 F KOR
195 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
196 N SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
197 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA
198 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
199 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
200 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich
200 N TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
202 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
203 N ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
204 N ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 F RUS
205 N SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 F TUR Efsane Eskrim SK
206 N TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
207 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
208 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
209 N SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 F LTU
210 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
211 N KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS
212 N LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
213 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
214 N PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost
215 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
216 N DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
217 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW
218 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz
219 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
220 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
221 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
222 N BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
223 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
223 N MIN Ji Won 1999 F KOR
225 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
225 N FEDOR Tamara 1997 F HUN Debrecen
227 N RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
228 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
229 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
229 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
231 N ZAKIRCHENKO Maria 1996 F GEO
232 N ERMAN Lal 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
233 N PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
234 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
235 N SOUTHERN Emily 1994 F GBR
236 N JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
237 N ZHONKINA Fatima 1996 F RUS
238 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
239 N DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
240 N SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
241 N NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
241 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
241 N ALVES Marta 2000 F POR
244 N BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility
244 N CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
246 N STANIER Lydia STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
246 N JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
246 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
249 N MULLEN Alisha 1996 F IRL
250 N TAMAYO PACHON Angela Maria 1998 F COL
251 N DENINSKA Ventsislava 1994 F BUL Sofia
251 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
253 N TOTHMATYAS Zsofia 2002 F HUN Vasas
254 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
255 N FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK
256 N OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København
257 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
258 N HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR

8. mar. 2019 - Westend-Grand Prix
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
F JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
F ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
1 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
3 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
3 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
5 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
6 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
7 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
8 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
9 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
10 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
11 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
12 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
13 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
14 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
15 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE
16 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
17 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
18 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
19 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
20 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
21 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
22 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
23 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
24 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
25 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
26 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
27 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
28 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
29 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
30 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
31 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
32 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
33 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
34 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
35 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
36 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
37 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
38 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
39 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
40 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
41 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
42 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
43 N VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
44 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
45 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
46 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
47 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
48 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
49 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
50 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
50 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
52 N SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
53 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
54 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
54 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
56 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
57 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
58 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE
59 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
60 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
61 N DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
62 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
63 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
64 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
65 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
66 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
67 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
68 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
69 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
70 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
71 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
72 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
73 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
74 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
75 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
76 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
77 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
78 N JEONG Eun Young 1992 F KOR
79 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
80 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
81 N LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
82 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
83 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
84 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
85 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
86 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
87 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
88 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
89 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
90 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
91 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
91 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
93 N MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
94 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
95 N SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
96 N YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
97 N GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
98 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
99 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
100 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
101 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
102 N SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
103 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
104 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
105 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
106 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
107 N TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
108 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
108 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
110 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
111 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
112 N WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
112 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
114 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
114 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
116 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
117 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW
117 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
119 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
120 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
121 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
122 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
122 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk
124 N LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
125 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
126 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
127 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
128 N DING Dong 1999 F CHN
129 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
130 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
131 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
132 N LEE Hosoo 1996 F KOR
133 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
134 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
135 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
136 N KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS
137 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
138 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
139 N SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
140 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
141 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
142 N CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas
143 N KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
144 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
145 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
146 N TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC
147 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
147 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
149 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice
150 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
151 N MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
152 N TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
153 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
153 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
153 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES
156 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz
156 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
158 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
159 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
160 N BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
161 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
162 N PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School
163 N SZABO Viktoria 1999 F HUN Szombathely
164 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
165 N KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
166 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
167 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
168 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
169 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
170 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
171 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
171 N DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
173 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
174 N ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
175 N LEE Jiyoung 1995 F KOR
176 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
177 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
178 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
179 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
180 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook
181 N CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL
182 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
183 N NYIKOS Zsofia 1996 F HUN Vasas
184 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
185 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
185 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
187 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga
188 N ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
189 N TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
190 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
191 N EGERSZEGI Alexandra 1999 F HUN DVE
191 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
193 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
194 N STANIER Lydia STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
194 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW
194 N PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost
197 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
198 N ANGEN Kaitlyn 1996 F USA
199 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik
200 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
200 N LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI
202 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
202 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
204 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
204 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost
204 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
207 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
208 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
209 N ALABAS Belfin Sevval 1998 F TUR
210 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
211 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha
212 N AL SAADI Alanoud 1993 F UAE Sharjah LC
213 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas
214 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
214 N OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN BHSE
216 N HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
216 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
218 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
219 N SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 F LTU
219 N PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
219 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
222 N ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
222 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
224 N WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
225 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
226 N LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc
227 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
228 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
228 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
230 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
231 N BALLESTER Scarly 1998 F VEN
231 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
233 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
234 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
235 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
236 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
237 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
237 N OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København
239 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
240 N KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT TI Innsbruck
241 N ORTEGA Patricia 1985 F MEX
242 N GRANT Fiona 1993 F GBR
243 N LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK
244 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
245 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
245 N MAKSIN Daret 1984 F THA
247 N EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
247 N KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
249 N KRSNAKOVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
249 N MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club
251 N FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK
252 N VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel
252 N OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
252 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
255 N NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea
256 N BASTOS Saadia 1992 F MAR
257 N MABROUKI Bouchera 1996 F MAR
258 N BOUAYADI Myriam 1997 F MAR
259 N NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR

23. mar. 2018 - Westend-Grand Prix
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
3 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
3 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
5 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
6 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
7 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
8 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
9 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
10 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
11 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
12 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
14 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
15 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
16 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
17 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
18 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
19 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
20 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
21 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
22 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
23 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
24 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
25 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
26 LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
27 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
29 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
30 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
31 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
32 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
33 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
34 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
35 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
36 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
37 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
39 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
40 BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
41 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
42 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
43 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
44 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
45 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
46 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
47 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
48 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
49 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
50 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
51 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
52 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
53 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
54 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
55 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
56 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
57 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
58 LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
59 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
60 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
61 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
62 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
63 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
65 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
66 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
67 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
68 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
69 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
69 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
71 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
72 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
73 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
74 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
75 SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
76 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
77 FEKETE Laura 2000 F HUN Debrecen
78 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
79 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
80 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
81 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
82 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
83 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
84 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
84 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
86 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
87 DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice
88 ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
89 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
90 WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
90 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
92 MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE
93 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
94 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
95 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
96 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
97 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
98 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
99 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
100 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
101 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
102 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
103 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
104 XU Nuo 1998 F CHN
105 DUNLAP-SMITH Azaline 1995 F USA
105 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
107 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
108 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
109 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
110 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
111 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
112 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
113 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
114 VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
115 SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
116 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
117 HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
118 MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
119 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
120 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
121 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
122 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
123 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
124 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
125 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
126 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
127 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
128 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
129 KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
130 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA
130 DENINSKA Ventsislava 1994 F BUL Sofia
130 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
133 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
133 MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES
135 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
136 FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso
137 STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv
137 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
139 BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
140 LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
141 BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata
142 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
143 YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
143 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE
143 VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
146 OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN BHSE
147 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
147 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
149 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
150 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
151 GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni
152 NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha
153 NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
153 ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni
155 BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
156 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
157 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
158 DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk
159 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
160 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
161 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
162 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
163 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
164 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
165 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
166 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
167 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
167 JURECKA Julia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
169 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
170 CALCAN Ramona 1997 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
171 KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas
172 JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
173 ASLAN Sidal 1999 F TUR
174 MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik
175 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
176 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea
176 COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
176 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
179 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
180 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
181 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
182 CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas
182 LANCEY Stella 1988 F GBR
184 LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI
185 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
186 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
187 FEDOR Tamara 1997 F HUN Debrecen
188 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
189 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
190 KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS
191 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
192 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
193 HULTAZO Macarena 1996 F CHI Avulso
194 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea
195 LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK
196 HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
196 PAIDA Eleni 1994 F GRE IRIDA
198 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
199 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
200 KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA
200 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
202 KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS
202 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
204 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC
204 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
206 PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
207 SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
208 SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures
209 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
209 KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen
211 SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS
212 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
213 GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni
213 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
213 KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni
216 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
216 MARTUS Cosima 2001 F USA
216 KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
219 CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
220 EVANGELISTI Carla 1989 F BRA CAP Paulistano
221 KRSNAKOVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
222 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
223 KARABAG Cagla 1999 F TUR
223 PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost
223 CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL
226 PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
227 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
228 BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
229 GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano
229 SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac
231 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK

24. mar. 2017 - Westend-Grand Prix
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
3 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
3 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
5 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
6 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
7 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
8 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
9 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
10 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
11 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
12 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
13 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
14 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
15 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
16 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
17 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
18 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
19 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
20 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
21 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
22 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
23 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
24 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
25 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
26 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
27 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
28 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
30 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
31 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
32 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
33 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
34 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
35 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
36 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
37 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
39 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
40 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
41 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
42 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
44 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
45 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
46 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
47 WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
48 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
49 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
50 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
51 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
52 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
53 XU Nuo 1998 F CHN
54 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
55 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
56 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
57 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
58 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
59 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
60 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
61 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
62 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
63 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
64 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
65 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
66 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
67 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
67 SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
69 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
70 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
71 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
72 LUSZCZ Weronika 1996 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
73 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
74 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
75 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
76 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
76 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
78 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
79 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
80 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
81 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
82 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
83 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
84 SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
85 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
86 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
87 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
87 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
90 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
91 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
92 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
93 HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
94 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
94 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
94 DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk
97 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
98 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
99 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA
100 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
101 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
102 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
103 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
104 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
105 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
106 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
107 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
108 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
109 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
110 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
111 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
112 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
113 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
114 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
115 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
116 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
117 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
117 MANSOURI Maya 1990 F TUN FC Leipzig
119 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
120 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
121 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
122 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE
123 LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI
124 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
125 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
126 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
127 CALCAN Ramona 1997 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
128 STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv
129 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
130 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
130 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
132 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
132 ATAKER Begum 1996 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K.
134 FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso
135 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
136 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
136 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
138 DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
139 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
140 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
141 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz
142 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
143 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
144 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
145 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
146 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
147 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM
147 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
149 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
150 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
151 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
151 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
153 EGERSZEGI Alexandra 1999 F HUN DVE
154 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
155 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
156 OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
157 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
157 GRYSCHYK Alla 1998 F UKR KIEW
159 ZAVYALOVA Natalya 1996 F KAZ
159 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
161 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC
161 KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas
163 CHIU Chih-Ting 1995 F TPE
164 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
165 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
166 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
167 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
168 SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
169 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
170 RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing
171 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
172 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
173 BATES Cassandra 1986 F USA
174 PAIDA Eleni 1994 F GRE IRIDA
175 ITO Chihiro 1994 F JPN
176 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea
177 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
178 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC
178 LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
180 LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
181 LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu
182 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
183 TUNCAN Bagdagul 1998 F TUR
184 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
185 DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA
186 VERTESI Lili 2000 F HUN Debrecen
187 KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA
187 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
189 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
189 HOSHKO Anhelina 1995 F UKR Lviv
191 ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK
191 KLARA Zsuzsa 1986 F HUN Vasas
193 CHENG Ya Fang 1997 F TPE
194 POSNER Marissa Leigh 1996 F ISR
195 PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost
196 PAN Yi-Ru 1995 F TPE
197 CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
198 RAMOS Maria Victoria 1993 F COL

18. mar. 2016 - Westend-Grand Prix
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
F CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
1 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
2 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
5 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
7 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
8 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
9 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
10 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
11 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
12 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
14 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
15 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
16 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
17 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
18 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
19 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
20 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
21 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
22 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
22 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
24 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
25 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
26 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
27 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
28 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
29 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
30 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
31 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
33 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
34 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
35 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
36 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
37 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
37 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
39 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
40 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
41 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
42 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
43 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
44 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
45 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
45 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
48 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
49 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
50 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
51 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
52 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
53 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
54 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
55 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
56 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
57 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
58 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
59 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
60 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
61 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
62 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
62 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
64 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
65 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
66 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
67 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
68 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
68 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
70 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
71 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
72 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
73 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
73 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
75 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
76 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
77 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
78 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
79 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
80 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
81 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
82 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
83 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
84 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
85 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
86 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
87 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
88 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
89 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
90 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
91 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
92 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC
93 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
94 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
95 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
96 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
97 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
98 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
99 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
100 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
101 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
102 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
103 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
104 CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas
104 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
106 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
106 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
108 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
109 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
110 KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
111 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
112 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
113 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
114 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
115 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
116 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
116 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
118 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA
118 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
120 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
121 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
122 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
123 BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
124 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
125 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
126 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
127 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
127 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
129 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
129 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
131 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
132 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
133 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
134 LOPEZ Eliane 1995 F CUB
134 YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
134 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
137 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER
138 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
139 DESOUKY Nourhan 1994 F EGY
139 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
141 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
142 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
143 EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
144 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
145 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
146 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
147 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
148 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
149 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
150 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
151 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
152 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
152 KRSNAKOVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
154 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
154 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
156 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
156 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
156 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
159 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
160 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
160 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
162 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
163 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
164 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
165 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
166 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
167 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
167 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
169 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
169 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
171 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
172 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
173 BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW
174 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
175 LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK
176 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
177 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
178 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
179 POSNER Marissa Leigh 1996 F ISR
180 RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing
181 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
182 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
183 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
183 BARRETT Juliana BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
185 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
186 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
187 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
187 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
189 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
190 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv
191 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
191 KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA
193 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea
194 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
195 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
196 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
196 CSOMOS Flora 1994 F HUN Vasas
198 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
199 MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
200 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
201 FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso
202 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton
203 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
204 DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
204 LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
206 BEN JABALLAH Dorra 1992 F TUN
207 CHEN Wei Ting 1996 F TPE
208 MANSOURI Maya 1990 F TUN FC Leipzig
209 LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
210 HOSHKO Anhelina 1995 F UKR Lviv
211 HUANG Magdalene Xin´en 1983 F SGP YMC
212 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
213 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
213 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE
215 CHIU Chih-Ting 1995 F TPE
216 NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava
217 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
218 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM

20. mar. 2015 - Westend-Grand Prix
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
F HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
F BEN JABALLAH Dorra 1992 F TUN
F MANSOURI Maya 1990 F TUN FC Leipzig
F PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
1 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
5 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
6 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
8 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
9 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
10 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
11 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
12 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
13 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
14 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
15 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
16 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
17 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
18 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
19 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
20 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
21 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
22 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
23 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
24 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
26 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
27 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
28 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
29 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
30 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
31 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
32 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
35 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
36 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
37 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
38 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
39 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
40 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
41 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
42 KIM Bomi 1988 F KOR
43 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
44 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
45 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
45 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
47 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
48 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
48 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
50 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
51 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
52 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
53 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
54 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
55 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
56 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
57 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
58 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
59 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
60 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
61 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
62 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
63 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
64 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
65 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
66 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
67 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
68 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
69 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
70 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
71 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
72 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
73 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
73 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
75 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
76 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
77 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
78 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
79 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
80 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
81 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
82 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
83 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS
84 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN
85 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
86 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
87 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
88 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
89 ZAVODA Dora 1991 F HUN Debrecen
90 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
91 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
92 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
93 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
94 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC
95 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
96 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
97 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
98 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
99 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
100 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
101 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
102 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
103 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
104 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
105 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
106 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
107 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
107 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
109 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
110 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
111 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
112 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
113 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
114 FORMAN Aliza 1988 F ISR
115 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
115 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
117 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
118 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
119 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM
120 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
120 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
122 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
123 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
124 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
125 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
126 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
127 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
128 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
128 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
130 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano
131 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
131 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
133 DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
134 MONTECINOS GUERRA Pia 1984 F CHI
135 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
136 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
137 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
138 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
139 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
140 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
140 LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK
142 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
143 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
144 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
145 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
146 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
146 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
148 RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
149 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
150 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
150 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
152 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
153 HORVATH Andrea 1982 F AUS
153 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
153 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
156 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
157 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
157 KLARA Zsuzsa 1986 F HUN Vasas
159 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB
160 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
161 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
162 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
162 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
164 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton
165 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
166 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
167 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
167 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
169 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
170 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE
171 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
172 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
173 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
174 CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
175 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
176 ZAVYALOVA Natalya 1996 F KAZ
177 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
178 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE
179 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
180 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
181 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
182 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
183 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
184 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
185 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
186 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
187 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
188 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN Vasas
188 CRUZ Jocelyn 1998 F MEX
190 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
191 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
192 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
193 FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso
194 BARANOVA Yekaterina 1996 F KAZ
194 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
194 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
197 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
198 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
199 RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing
200 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
201 LUTZ Alexandra 1991 F HUN BVSC
202 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
202 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
204 ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
205 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
206 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
207 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
208 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
208 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
210 VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
211 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
212 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
213 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
214 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
215 NOVOSELSKA Tetiana 1970 F UKR

1. feb. 2014 - Westend-Grand Prix
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
5 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
6 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
7 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
8 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
9 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
10 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
11 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
12 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
13 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
14 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
15 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
16 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
17 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
18 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
19 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
20 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
21 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
22 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
23 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
24 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
25 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
26 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
27 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
28 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
29 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
29 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
31 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
32 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
33 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
34 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
35 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
36 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
38 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
39 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
40 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
41 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
42 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
43 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
43 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
45 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
47 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
48 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
49 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
50 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
51 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac
52 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
53 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
53 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
55 YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
56 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
56 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
58 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
59 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
60 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
61 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
62 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
64 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
65 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
66 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
67 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
68 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
69 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
70 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
71 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
72 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
73 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
74 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
75 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
76 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
77 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
78 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
79 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
80 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
80 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE
82 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
83 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
83 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
85 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
86 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
87 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
88 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
89 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
90 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
91 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
92 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
93 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
94 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
95 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea
96 CAZE Amelie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC
97 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
98 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
99 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
100 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
101 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
102 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
103 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
104 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
104 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
104 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
107 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
108 NAMBA Yu 1995 F JPN
108 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
110 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
111 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
112 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
112 CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
114 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
115 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
115 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
117 LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
118 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
119 MONTECINOS GUERRA Pia 1984 F CHI
120 BAK Sohyeong 1993 F KOR
121 TSENG Hsiu-Hui 1992 F TPE
122 ORITO Erika 1991 F JPN
123 ESPINOSA Talia 1992 F MEX
124 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE
125 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
126 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
127 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca
128 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
128 LAI Yu Ting 1991 F TPE
130 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
131 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
132 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
133 DUBINKINA Mariya 1992 F KAZ
134 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
135 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
136 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
136 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
138 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
139 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
140 ZAKHAROVA Yanina 1993 F KAZ
141 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton
142 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
142 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
144 CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
144 LEPE Rudy 1991 F CHI
146 FURUTA Saki 1994 F JPN
146 ANTON Naciely 1991 F MEX
146 LEPE Javiera 1992 F CHI
149 EPPENS Stefania Andrea 1991 F ARG

2. feb. 2013 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
2 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
5 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
6 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
7 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
8 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
9 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
10 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
11 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
12 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
13 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
14 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
15 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
16 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
17 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
18 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
19 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
20 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
21 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
22 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
23 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
24 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
25 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
26 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
27 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
28 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
29 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
30 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
31 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
32 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
33 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
34 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
35 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
36 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
37 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
38 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
39 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
40 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
41 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
42 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
44 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
45 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
46 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv
47 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
48 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
51 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
52 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
53 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
54 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
55 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
56 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
57 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
58 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
59 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
60 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
61 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
62 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano
64 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
65 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
66 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
66 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
68 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN
69 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
70 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
71 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
72 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
73 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
74 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
75 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
76 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
76 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
78 KAZARJAN Annie 1990 F HUN BVSC
79 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
80 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
81 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
82 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
83 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
84 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
85 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
86 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
87 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
88 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
89 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
90 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
91 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
92 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
93 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
94 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca
95 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
96 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC
97 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
98 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
99 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
100 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
101 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
102 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
103 ZAVODA Dora 1991 F HUN Debrecen
104 JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
105 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL Trekanten København
106 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
107 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
108 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
109 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
110 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
111 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
112 ZAKHAROVA Yanina 1993 F KAZ
113 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
114 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
115 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
116 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
116 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
118 MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
119 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
120 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN Vasas
121 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
122 LAI Yu Ting 1991 F TPE
123 ESPINOSA Talia 1992 F MEX
124 RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
124 MENDEZ MEDINA Yessica Aurora 1995 F MEX
126 ANDARCIA CABRERA Maria Alejandra 1991 F VEN
127 LAWRENCE Mackenzie 1995 F USA

25. feb. 2012 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
2 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
3 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
5 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
6 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
7 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
8 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
9 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
11 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
12 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
13 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
14 LI Na 1981 F CHN
15 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
17 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
18 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
19 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
20 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
21 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
23 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
25 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
26 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
27 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
28 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
29 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
30 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
31 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
32 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
34 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
35 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL Trekanten København
36 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
37 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
38 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas
39 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
40 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
41 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
42 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
43 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
44 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
45 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
46 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
47 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
48 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
48 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
50 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
51 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
52 CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
53 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
54 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
55 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
56 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
57 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
58 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
59 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv
60 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
61 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
62 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
63 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
64 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
65 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
66 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
67 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
68 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
69 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
70 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
71 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
72 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
73 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
74 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
75 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
76 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
77 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
78 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
79 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
80 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
81 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
82 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
83 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
84 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
85 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
86 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
87 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
88 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
89 NELYUBOVA Yulia 1988 F AZE
90 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
91 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
92 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
93 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
94 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
95 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
96 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
97 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
98 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
99 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
100 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
101 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
102 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
103 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
104 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP S.A. Madrid
105 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
106 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
107 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
108 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
109 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
110 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
111 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
112 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
113 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
114 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
115 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
116 GONDA Borbala 1994 F HUN BVSC
117 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
118 KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
119 SZIKLAVARI Franciska 1991 F HUN BHSE
120 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
121 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
122 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
123 HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
124 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
125 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
126 MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
127 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
128 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER
129 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
130 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
131 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
132 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
133 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
133 COELHO Alexandra 1990 F POR
133 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
136 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
136 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
138 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
139 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
139 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
141 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC
142 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
143 JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
144 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
145 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
146 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
146 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
148 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
149 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
150 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
151 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
151 LEPE Javiera 1992 F CHI
153 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
154 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
155 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
156 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC
156 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
156 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
159 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI
160 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
161 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Habda Helsinki, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
162 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano
163 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
164 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
165 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
166 ALEJO Andrea 1992 F MEX
167 CRUZ BARBOSA Guadalupe Isabel 1997 F MEX

26. feb. 2011 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
2 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
5 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
6 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
7 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
8 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
9 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
10 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
11 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
12 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
13 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
14 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
15 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
16 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
19 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
20 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
21 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
22 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
23 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
24 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
25 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
26 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
27 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
28 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
29 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
30 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
31 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
32 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
33 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
34 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
35 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
36 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
37 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
38 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
39 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
40 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
41 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
42 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
43 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
44 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
45 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
46 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
47 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
47 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
49 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
50 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
51 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
52 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
53 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
54 SZIKLAVARI Franciska 1991 F HUN BHSE
54 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
56 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
57 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
58 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
59 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
60 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
61 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
62 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
63 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER
64 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
65 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
66 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
67 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
68 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
69 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
70 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
71 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
72 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
73 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
74 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
75 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
76 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
77 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
78 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
79 YANG Zheng 1992 F CHN
80 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
81 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
82 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
83 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
84 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
85 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
86 HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
87 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
88 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
89 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
90 HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
91 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
92 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
93 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
94 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
95 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
96 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
97 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
98 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
99 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
100 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
101 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
102 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
103 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
104 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
105 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
106 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
107 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
108 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
109 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
109 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
111 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
112 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
113 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
114 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
115 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE
116 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
117 HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC
117 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
119 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
120 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
121 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
122 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
123 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
124 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
125 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Habda Helsinki, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
126 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
127 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
128 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
129 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC
130 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
131 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
132 KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
132 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
134 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
135 BOTTOMS Lindsay 1980 F GBR
135 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
137 DARBY Angela 1987 F AUS
137 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
139 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
139 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
141 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI SEG Geneve
142 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
143 NELYUBOVA Yulia 1988 F AZE
144 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
145 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
146 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
147 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano
148 CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
149 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
150 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
151 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
152 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
153 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
154 EZETA Andrea 1986 F MEX
155 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
156 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
157 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN Vasas
158 KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
159 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
160 RUDOLF Szonja 1994 F HUN Vasas
160 MACFARLANE Sarah 1985 F AUS
162 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
163 DIAZ RIVERA Elinette 1994 F PUR
164 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung
165 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC
166 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
167 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI
167 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
169 KOSZTYU Andrea 1993 F HUN Vasas
170 JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
171 PENTTINEN Anna-Riikka 1990 F FIN Habda Helsinki
172 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
172 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
174 OLAH Zsofia-Borbala 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet

15. jan. 2010 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
6 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
8 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
10 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
11 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
13 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
14 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
15 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
16 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
18 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
19 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
20 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
21 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
22 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
23 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
24 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
25 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
26 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
27 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
28 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
29 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER
30 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
31 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
32 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
33 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
34 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
35 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
36 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
37 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
38 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
39 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
40 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
41 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
42 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
43 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
44 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
45 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
46 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
47 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
47 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
49 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
50 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
51 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
52 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
53 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
54 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
55 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
56 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
57 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
58 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
59 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
60 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
61 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE
62 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
63 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac
64 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
65 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
66 WANG Ling 1986 F CHN
67 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
68 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
69 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
70 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
71 VASAS Dora 1991 F HUN Szolnok SI
72 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
73 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
73 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
75 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
76 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
77 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
78 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
79 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
80 CAO Yulian 1984 F CHN
81 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
82 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
83 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
84 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
85 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
86 KOVACS Kinga 1990 F CAN
87 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
88 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
89 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas
90 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
91 ABIEVA Mergul 1987 F KGZ
92 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
93 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
94 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
95 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN
96 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI SEG Geneve
97 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
98 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
98 CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
100 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
101 LAZAR Roxana 1987 F ROU CSU Craiova
102 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
103 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
104 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
105 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
106 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
107 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
108 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
109 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
110 IWATA Kana 1988 F JPN
111 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
112 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
113 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
114 LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
115 CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
116 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
117 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
118 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
118 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
120 OLAH Zsofia-Borbala 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet
121 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
122 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
123 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
124 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
125 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
126 KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
127 KIREICHEVA Anna 1991 F KGZ
128 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
129 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
130 CHAN Sin Yan 1988 F HKG
131 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
132 PELKA Szilvia 1991 F HUN BVSC
133 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
134 BELAS Karolina 1987 F SVK Akademia sermu
135 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
136 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
137 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
138 MATSUDA Ikuko 1989 F JPN
139 HILL Su-Mita 1991 F AUS
140 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
141 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
142 MACFARLANE Sarah 1985 F AUS
143 GROSMAN Raluca 1990 F ROU
144 CATALINA Ileana Andreea 1989 F ROU
145 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
146 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
147 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
148 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
149 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
149 JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
151 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC
152 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano
153 TRPIN Nusa 1984 F SLO
154 SAAR Hanna 1979 F SWE
155 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE
155 LI Xiaoyun 1984 F CHN

16. jan. 2009 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
3 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
6 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
7 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
8 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
9 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
11 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
12 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
13 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
14 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
15 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
16 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
19 LI Na 1981 F CHN
20 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
22 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
23 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
24 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
25 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
27 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
28 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
29 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
30 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
31 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
32 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
33 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
34 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
35 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
36 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
37 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
38 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
38 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
40 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
41 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
42 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
43 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
44 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
45 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
46 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
47 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
48 CHEN Yunxia 1986 F CHN
48 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
50 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
51 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
52 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz
53 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
54 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac
55 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
56 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
57 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
58 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
59 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
60 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
61 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER
62 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
63 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
64 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
65 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
66 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
67 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
68 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
69 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
70 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
71 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI SEG Geneve
72 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
73 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
74 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
75 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
76 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
77 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
78 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
79 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
80 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
81 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
82 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
83 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
84 CHAN Sin Yan 1988 F HKG
85 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
86 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
87 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
88 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
89 LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
90 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
91 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
92 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
93 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
94 MARUYAMA Mika 1978 F JPN
95 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
96 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
97 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
98 DE RIDDER Irma 1974 F NED s.v. Pallós
99 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
100 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
101 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
102 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
103 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
104 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
105 ABIEVA Mergul 1987 F KGZ
106 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
107 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
108 YAITSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F KGZ
108 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung
110 CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
111 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
112 KOSTAKI Emmanuela 1987 F CYP AKRITES
113 KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
113 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
115 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
116 JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
117 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
118 SJÖGREN Hanna 1981 F SWE
119 KOSTYRKO Nataliia 1989 F UKR
120 OLAH Zsofia-Borbala 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet
121 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
122 PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS
123 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
124 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
125 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
125 BELAS Karolina 1987 F SVK Akademia sermu
127 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK

18. jan. 2008 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
7 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
8 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
9 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
10 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN
11 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
12 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
13 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
14 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
15 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
16 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
17 LI Na 1981 F CHN
18 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
19 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
20 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
21 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
22 CAO Yulian 1984 F CHN
23 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
24 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
25 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
26 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
27 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
28 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
29 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
30 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
30 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
32 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
33 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
34 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
35 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
36 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
37 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
38 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
39 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
40 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
41 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
42 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
43 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
43 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
45 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
46 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
47 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
47 MOON Sung-Kyeng 1980 F KOR
49 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
50 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
51 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
52 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
53 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
54 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
55 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
56 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
57 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
58 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
59 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
60 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
61 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
62 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
63 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
64 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
66 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
67 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
68 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
69 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
70 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Habda Helsinki, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
71 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
72 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
73 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
74 YOO Eun Kyoung 1980 F KOR
75 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
75 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
77 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
78 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
79 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
80 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
81 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
82 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI
83 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
84 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
85 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
86 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
87 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
88 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
89 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
90 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
91 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
92 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
93 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
94 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
95 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
96 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
97 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
98 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
99 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
100 PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS
101 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
102 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
103 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
104 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna
105 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
106 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
107 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
108 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
109 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
110 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
111 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
111 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
113 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala
114 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
114 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
116 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
117 OLAH Zsofia-Borbala 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet
117 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
119 YAITSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F KGZ
120 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
121 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
122 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
123 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
124 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
125 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
126 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
127 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
127 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung
129 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
130 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
131 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
132 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
133 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
134 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
134 ABIEVA Mergul 1987 F KGZ
136 BOHUS Sara 1988 F HUN BKLVE
137 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
137 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
139 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
140 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
141 BALLANTYNE-BRODIE Emily 1984 F AUS
142 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
143 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
144 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
144 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
146 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
147 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
148 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
149 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
150 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro

19. jan. 2007 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
2 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
3 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 LI Na 1981 F CHN
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
7 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
9 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN
10 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
11 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
12 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
13 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
15 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
16 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
18 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
19 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
20 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
21 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
21 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
23 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
24 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
25 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
26 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
27 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
28 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
30 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
31 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
32 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
33 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
34 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
35 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
36 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
37 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
38 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
39 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
40 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
41 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
42 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
43 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
44 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
45 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
46 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
47 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
48 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
49 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
50 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
51 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
52 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
53 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
54 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
55 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
56 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
57 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
58 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
59 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
60 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
61 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
62 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
63 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
64 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI
65 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
66 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
67 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
68 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
69 PUIU Oana 1985 F ROU CSU Craiova
70 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
71 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
72 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
72 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
74 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
75 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
76 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
77 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
78 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
79 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
80 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE
81 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
81 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
83 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
84 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
85 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
86 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE
87 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
88 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
89 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
90 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
91 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Habda Helsinki, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
92 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug
93 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
94 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
95 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
96 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
97 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
98 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
99 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
100 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
101 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER
102 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
103 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
104 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
105 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE
106 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
107 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
108 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
109 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
110 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
111 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
112 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
113 GYENIS Reka 1989 F HUN
114 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
115 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
116 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
117 HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC
118 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
119 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
119 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
121 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
121 PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
123 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
124 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
124 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
126 VOROBIYOV Lydiya 1986 F ISR
127 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
128 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
129 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
130 FIRSOVA Oleksandra 1988 F UKR
131 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
132 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
133 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
134 MIZRACHI Yael 1982 F ISR
135 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
136 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
136 ARCILA Nora 1983 F VEN
136 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau
136 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN

20. jan. 2006 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
6 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
7 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
8 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
9 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
11 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
12 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
13 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
14 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
15 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
16 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
17 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
18 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
19 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
20 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
21 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
22 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
23 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
24 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
25 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
26 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
27 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
28 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
29 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
30 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
31 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
32 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
33 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
34 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
35 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
36 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
37 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
38 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
39 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
40 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
41 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
42 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
43 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
44 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
45 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
46 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
47 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
48 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
49 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
50 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
51 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
52 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
53 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
54 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
55 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
56 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
57 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
59 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
60 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
60 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
62 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
63 DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
64 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
65 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
66 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
67 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
68 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
69 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
70 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN
71 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
72 LI Na 1981 F CHN
73 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
73 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
75 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
75 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau
77 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
78 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
79 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
80 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
80 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
82 TARJAN Anna 1985 F HUN
83 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
84 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
85 VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
86 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
87 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
88 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
89 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
90 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
91 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
92 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
93 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
94 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
95 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
96 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
97 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
98 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
99 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
100 CHYLASZEK Joanna 1981 F POL
101 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
102 LO Shan Shan 1983 F HKG
103 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
104 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
105 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
106 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
107 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
108 ENDER Jenny 1967 F AUT UWK Graz
109 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
110 KUVAEVA Antonina 1985 F RUS
110 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
112 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
112 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
114 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling
115 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
116 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
117 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI
118 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
119 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
120 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
121 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
122 RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
123 BOHUS Sara 1988 F HUN BKLVE
124 MIZRACHI Yael 1982 F ISR
125 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
126 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
127 PELKA Szilvia 1991 F HUN BVSC
127 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
129 HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC
130 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE
131 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost
132 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
133 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE
134 MOLNAR Katalin 1987 F HUN
135 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
136 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
137 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
137 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
139 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
139 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
141 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
142 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
143 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
144 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
145 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
146 STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
147 SMITH Penelope 1976 F AUS
147 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
149 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
150 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
150 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
152 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
153 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
154 SABADOSH Gabriela 1970 F BUL
155 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
156 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
157 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI
157 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF
159 SAFAR Cintia 1990 F HUN
159 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
161 PAVLOVIC Aleksandra 1974 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
162 RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
163 MEZEI Dora 1987 F HUN
164 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
165 BOROSAK Mirna 1980 F CRO CAFC Mladost
165 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
167 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW

21. jan. 2005 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
5 LI Na 1981 F CHN
6 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
7 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
8 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
9 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
10 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
12 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
13 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
14 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
15 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
16 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
17 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
18 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
19 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
20 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
21 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
22 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
23 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
24 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
25 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
26 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
27 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
28 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
29 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
30 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
31 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
32 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
33 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
34 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
35 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
36 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
38 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
39 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
40 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI
40 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
42 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
43 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
44 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
45 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
46 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
47 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
48 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
49 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
50 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
51 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
52 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
53 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
54 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
55 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
56 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
57 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
58 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
59 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
60 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
61 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
62 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
63 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
64 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
65 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
66 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
67 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
68 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
69 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
70 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
71 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
72 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
73 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
74 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
75 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
76 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
77 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
78 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
79 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
80 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
81 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
82 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
83 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
84 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
85 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
86 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
87 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
87 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
89 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
90 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
91 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
92 MACKAY Catherine 1985 F AUS
93 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
94 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
95 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI
96 EMERY Erica 1983 F CAN
97 KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
98 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
99 VOIGT Leigh VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
100 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
101 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
102 WALKER Catherine 1972 F GBR
103 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
104 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
105 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
106 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
107 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
108 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW

23. jan. 2004 - Martini-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
2 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
3 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
8 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
9 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
10 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
11 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
12 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
13 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
14 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
15 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
16 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
19 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
20 LI Na 1981 F CHN
21 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
22 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
23 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
24 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
25 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
26 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
27 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
28 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
29 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN
30 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
31 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
32 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
33 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
34 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
35 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
36 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
37 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
38 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
39 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
40 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
41 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
41 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
43 KO Jung Nam 1975 F KOR
44 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
44 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
46 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
47 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
48 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
49 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
50 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
51 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
52 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
53 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
54 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
55 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
56 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
57 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
58 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
59 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
60 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
61 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
62 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
63 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
64 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
78 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
91 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
95 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
99 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
114 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
137 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER

24. jan. 2003 - Coupe Martini
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
3 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
3 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
5 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
6 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
7 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
8 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
9 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
10 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
11 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
12 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
13 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
14 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
15 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
16 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
19 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
20 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
22 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
23 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
24 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
25 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
26 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
27 SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
28 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
29 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
30 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
31 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
32 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
33 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
34 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
35 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
36 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
37 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
37 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
39 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
40 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
41 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
42 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
43 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
44 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
45 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
46 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT TI Innsbruck
47 RAMANOVICH Ina 1971 F BLR
48 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
49 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
50 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
51 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
52 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
52 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
54 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
55 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
56 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
57 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
58 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
59 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
60 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
61 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
62 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
63 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
64 YERA AVILA Ailama 1978 F CUB
65 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
66 N ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
67 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
68 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
69 N ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
70 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
71 N MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
72 N PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
73 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
74 N BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
75 N BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala
76 N ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
77 N STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
78 N TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
79 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
79 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
81 N FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
82 N ANDRACSIK Emese 1974 F HUN
83 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
84 N EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
85 N DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
86 N ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
87 N LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
88 N FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
89 N NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
90 N STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
90 N DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
92 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
93 N QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
94 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
95 STEIGERWALD Andrea STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
96 N GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
97 N CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
98 N SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
99 N RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
100 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
101 N RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
102 N BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
103 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
104 N GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
105 N KOUBANI Vassiliki 1967 F GRE
106 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE
107 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
107 N DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
109 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
110 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling
111 N LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
112 N PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
113 N COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
114 N MATKO Mojca 1975 F SLO
115 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Habda Helsinki, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
116 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
117 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
118 N SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
119 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
120 N KOURKOUNAKI Ekaterini 1977 F GRE PANELLINIOS
121 N FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
122 N BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
123 DIETERLE Berit DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
124 N BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
125 N SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN Vasas
125 N CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
128 N ZMAIC Martina 1978 F CRO
129 N MISEVICH Tatiana 1983 F UKR
129 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
131 N MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
132 N MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
133 N JACOB Monica 1967 F CAN
134 N SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas
135 N JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
136 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
137 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
138 N SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau
138 N ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
140 N LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
141 N SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
142 N POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
143 N LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala
143 N SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost
145 N MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
146 N NAGY Borbala 1982 F HUN
147 N ENDER Jenny 1967 F AUT UWK Graz
148 N TARJAN Anna 1985 F HUN
149 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
150 N JOVANOVIC Zorana 1983 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
151 N GAMLIN Catherine 1974 F GBR
152 N HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
153 N BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
154 N EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
155 N PERABOYEVA Hanna 1977 F BLR
156 N HOLLOWAY Claire 1982 F GBR
157 N REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
158 N MANSON Kate 1978 F GBR

25. jan. 2002 - Coupe Martini
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
2 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
3 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
5 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
6 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
7 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
8 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
9 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
10 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
11 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
12 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
13 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
14 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
15 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
16 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
17 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
18 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
19 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
20 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
21 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
22 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
23 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
24 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
25 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
26 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
27 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
28 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
29 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
30 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
31 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
32 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
33 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
34 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
35 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
36 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
37 PORTALA Olga 1900 F UKR
38 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
39 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
40 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
41 GOMEZ-GALAN Marta 1978 F ESP
42 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
43 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
44 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
45 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
46 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
47 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
49 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
50 SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
51 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
52 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
52 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
54 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
55 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
56 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
57 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
58 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
59 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
60 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
61 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
62 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
63 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
64 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
65 N STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
66 N CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus
67 N LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
68 N NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
69 N DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
71 N KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
73 N TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
74 N GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
75 N POLTAVCOVA Viktoria 1900 F RUS
76 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE
77 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
78 N PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
79 N VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
80 N SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija
81 N GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
82 N TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
83 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
84 N LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
85 N DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
86 N PEREIRA Carla 1981 F POR
86 N LUKACSI Erika 1900 F HUN
88 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
88 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
90 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
91 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
93 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
94 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
95 N LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
96 N TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
97 N ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
98 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
100 N CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac
102 N GRIGORIAN Marina 1968 F BLR
103 N CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
104 N TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
105 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling
106 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
107 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FU Linz
108 N LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
109 N FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
110 N GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
111 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
111 N HIDVEGI Georgina 1982 F HUN
113 N RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
114 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
115 N ORI Zsuzza 1900 F HUN
116 N ENDER Jenny 1967 F AUT UWK Graz
117 N KAMPASNITSALI Katerina 1978 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
118 N SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
119 N MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
120 N BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
121 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
122 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
123 N MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
124 N BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
125 N HURTADO Maribella 1983 F VEN
126 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
127 N DUBROVINA Olga 1976 F EST
129 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
130 N MATKO Mojca 1975 F SLO
131 N LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
132 N LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
133 N HERNANDEZ B Windy 1977 F VEN
134 N SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau
135 N PAPP Mariann 1900 F HUN
136 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
137 N BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
138 N EGYUD Reka 1983 F HUN
139 N WINKLEMANN Helen 1977 F AUS
140 N DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
141 N TOTH-GATI Zsofia 1900 F HUN
142 N SZENTPÁLI-GAVALLÉR Katalin 1982 F HUN
143 N STOSCHITZKY Stefanie 1979 F AUT StLFC Graz
144 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
145 N MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
146 N RASKOVIC Jelena 1977 F YUG
147 N KEHLER Dora 1980 F CRO

27. jan. 2001 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
5 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
6 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
7 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
8 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
9 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton
10 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
11 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
12 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
13 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE
14 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
15 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
16 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling
17 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
18 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
19 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
20 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
21 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
22 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
23 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
24 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
25 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
26 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
27 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
28 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
29 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija
30 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
31 DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
32 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
33 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
34 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
35 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
36 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
37 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
38 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
39 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
40 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
41 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
42 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
43 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
44 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS
45 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
46 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
48 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
49 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
50 BONDARENKO Olga 1900 F RUS
51 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
52 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
53 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
54 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
55 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
56 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
57 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
58 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
59 MIKHAILOVA Victoria 1900 F RUS
60 LUKACSI Erika 1900 F HUN
61 SUCHORSKI Kristin 1975 F USA
62 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
63 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
64 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
65 N CEOLPAN Isabella 1980 F ROU
66 N DEKANY Maria 1900 F HUN
67 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
68 N HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
69 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
70 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
71 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
72 N FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA CRE Sauvenière
73 N KULCSAR Agnes 1900 F HUN
74 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
75 N SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien
76 N ROZSIVALOVA Kata 1969 F CZE
77 N MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
78 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FU Linz
79 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
80 N STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
81 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
82 N ANDERSEN Christina-Bendix 1979 F DEN
83 N PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
84 N GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
85 N LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
86 N NIKOLAOU Christina 1982 F GRE AXION PIREOS
87 N CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
88 N HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
89 N CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
90 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
91 N PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
92 N LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
93 N CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus
94 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
95 N MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
95 N GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
97 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
98 N SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet
99 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
100 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova
100 N LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
102 N VOROS Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
103 N BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
104 N GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT
105 N NEWCOMBE Rowena 1980 F AUS
106 N MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
106 N SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
108 N ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
109 N MATKO Mojca 1975 F SLO
110 N THEOFILOU Konstantina 1968 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
111 N BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
112 N RASKOVIC Jelena 1977 F YUG
113 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
114 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
115 N WEIS Bettina 1900 F AUT
116 N VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda

29. apr. 2000 - Westend-Cup
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
2 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton
3 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
5 ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis 1978 F CUB
6 TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
7