license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
national | National | Florett | 1. jul. 2023 | active |
national | National | Kårde | 1. jul. 2023 | active |
regional | E Regional | Florett | until 30. jun. 2023 | expired |
regional | E Regional | Kårde | until 30. jun. 2023 | expired |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
25. mai 2024 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2024 Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ |
Kårde 15 (1) |
Kårde 13 (6) |
|||
4. mai 2024 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2024 Malmo Open | U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Kårde 36 (2) |
Kårde 8 (3) |
|||
24. feb. 2024 | SWE ST | Stockholm |
EVF 2024 Stockholm International Veteran Open EVF Circuit |
O40 O50 O60 O70 |
Kårde 3 (2) |
||||
13. jan. 2024 | SWE VS | Kungsbacka | 2024 Kungsbacka Masters | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Kårde 30 (2) |
Kårde 13 (6) |
|||
9. des. 2023 | DEN | København |
EFC 11 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Kårde 36 (2) |
Kårde 10 (8) |
|||
25. nov. 2023 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2023 Aramis Cup | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Kårde 3 (2) |
||||
16. sep. 2023 | SWE ST | Stockholm |
2023 Challenge Bernadotte
Nordic Challenge 2023 |
Seniorer | |||||
3. jun. 2023 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2023 Malmö International | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ |
Kårde 46 (3) |
Kårde 9 (5) |
|||
13. mai 2023 | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2023 Djurgården Epee | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 |
Kårde 70 (2) |
Kårde 24 (6) |
|||
29. apr. 2023 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2023 Malmo Open | U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Kårde 72 (2) |
Kårde 13 (4) |
|||
26. mar. 2022 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2022 Swedish Championships U20 | U20 |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 8 (4) |
|||
6. nov. 2021 | SWE SY | Kalmar | 2021 Kanikowski Cup | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Florett 46 (2) |
Florett 3 (2) |
|||
4. sep. 2021 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2021 Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 |
Kårde 36 (2) |
Kårde 16 (6) |
|||
18. jan. 2020 | SWE VS | Kungsbacka | 2020 Kungsbacka Masters | U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Kårde 72 (4) |
Kårde 12 (5) |
|||
14. des. 2019 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2019 Jönssons Pokal | U13 U15 |
Florett 50 (4) |
Florett 6 (4) |
|||
30. nov. 2019 | DEN | København |
EFC 8 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 10 (7) |
|||
23. nov. 2019 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2019 Aramis Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Kårde 72 (2) |
Kårde 7 (4) |
|||
26. okt. 2019 | SWE SY | Kalmar | 2019 Kanikowski Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 | |||||
8. jun. 2019 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2019 Malmö International 2019 | Seniorer ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ |
Kårde 36 (2) |
Kårde 16 (9) |
|||
13. apr. 2019 | SWE SY | Malmö |
2019 Malmo Open
Malmö Open i samarbete med Malmö Kommun |
U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Florett 36 (2) Kårde 30 (2) |
Florett 4 (2) Kårde 5 (4) |
|||
1. des. 2018 | DEN | København |
EFC 7 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Kårde 15 (1) |
Kårde 6 (4) |
|||
24. nov. 2018 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2018 Jönssons Pokal | U13 U15 |
Florett 36 (1) |
Florett 9 (3) |