Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 9. dec. - 2023. gada 10. dec. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia | 2007 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROMAN Judith | 2007 | F | FRA | |||
2022. gada 26. nov. - 2022. gada 27. nov. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LOZANO PORRAS Candela | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SHUKUROV Michal | 2006 | F | ISR | |||
2021. gada 4. dec. - 2021. gada 5. dec. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ERTURK Aleyna | 2005 | F | TUR | |||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOZANO PORRAS Candela | 2006 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | ÖZCAN Kayra Naz | 2007 | F | TUR | |||
2019. gada 30. nov. - 2019. gada 1. dec. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ALVIM Maria | 2003 | F | POR | CST (POR) | ||
2 | N | SUMMERS Isabella | 2003 | F | GBR | Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BUGNA Sophie | 2004 | F | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ROBLES Elena | 2004 | F | ESP | |||
2018. gada 1. dec. - 2018. gada 2. dec. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUGASTI Paula | 2002 | F | ESP | |||
2 | N | GABUTTI Emilie | 2002 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | MCCORMACK Maisie | 2002 | F | GBR | |||
2018. gada 20. janv. - 2018. gada 21. janv. | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina | 2002 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | LOUIS Avery | 2001 | F | GBR | ||||
2016. gada 10. dec. - 2016. gada 11. dec. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | MURTAZAEVA Aizanat | 2001 | F | AIN | ||||
2 | MINNULLINA Ella | 2002 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | |||
3 | ROSSATTI Emilia | 2001 | F | ITA | [i] AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA) | |||
2015. gada 12. dec. - 2015. gada 13. dec. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | SCHLIER Zsuzsa | 2000 | F | ROU | CSS Tg. Mures (ROU) | |||
2 | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | |||
3 | BOS Valentina | 1999 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | |||
2014. gada 13. dec. - 2014. gada 14. dec. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] TOISE (ITA) | ||
2 | N | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | CAGNIN Beatrice | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SEGATTO Alessandra | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | ||
2013. gada 7. dec. - 2013. gada 8. dec. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIVANOVIC Jovana | 1998 | F | SRB | MK Silni (SRB) | ||
2 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CUGINI Francesca | 1998 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PROTASOVA Ekaterina | 1997 | F | RUS | |||
2012. gada 8. dec. - 2012. gada 9. dec. | Cadet Circuit | København | ||||||||
1 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CORMACK Eleanor | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) |