Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 11. maijs - 2023. gada 16. maijs | South East Asian Games | Phnom Penh | ||||||||
1 | N | SITO Jian Tong | 2003 | M | SGP | |||
2 | N | JOSE Noelito | 1997 | M | PHI | |||
3 | N | LEE Simon Renjie | 2003 | M | SGP | SSP (SGP) | ||
3 | N | NGUYEN Tien Nhat | 1990 | M | VIE | |||
2022. gada 12. maijs - 2022. gada 18. maijs | South East Asian Games | Hanoi | ||||||||
1 | N | NGUYEN Tien Nhat | 1990 | M | VIE | |||
2 | N | JOSE Noelito | 1997 | M | PHI | |||
3 | N | JOSHUA KOH I-Jie | 1990 | M | MAS | |||
3 | N | LEE Simon Renjie | 2003 | M | SGP | SSP (SGP) | ||
2019. gada 3. dec. - 2019. gada 8. dec. | South East Asian Games | Pasay | ||||||||
1 | N | NGUYEN Tien Nhat | 1990 | M | VIE | |||
2 | N | JOSHUA KOH I-Jie | 1990 | M | MAS | |||
3 | N | JOSE Noelito | 1997 | M | PHI | |||
3 | N | NGUYEN Phuoc Den | 1996 | M | VIE | |||
2017. gada 21. aug. - 2017. gada 23. aug. | South East Asian Games | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||||
1 | N | NGUYEN Tien Nhat | 1990 | M | VIE | |||
2 | N | CHAMCHARERN Panthawit | 1989 | M | THA | |||
3 | N | JAYA KUSUMA Indra | 1988 | M | INA | |||
3 | N | JOSHUA KOH I-Jie | 1990 | M | MAS | |||
2015. gada 3. jūn. - 2015. gada 7. jūn. | South East Asian Games | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | N | NGUYEN Tien Nhat | 1990 | M | VIE | |||
2 | N | LIM Wei Wen | 1985 | M | SGP | |||
3 | N | CHAMCHARERN Panthawit | 1989 | M | THA | |||
3 | N | LEE Samson Mun Hou | 1986 | M | SGP | Blade (SGP) | ||
2011. gada 11. nov. - 2011. gada 23. nov. | South East Asian Games | Palembang | ||||||||
1 | N | JOSHUA KOH I-Jie | 1990 | M | MAS | |||
2 | N | HAERULLAH Muhammad | 1977 | M | INA | |||
3 | N | CHAMCHARERN Panthawit | 1989 | M | THA | |||
3 | N | NGUYEN Tien Nhat | 1990 | M | VIE | |||
2007. gada 8. dec. - 2007. gada 11. dec. | South East Asian Games | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||||
1 | N | DO Huu Cuong | 1984 | M | VIE | |||
2 | N | LIM Wei Wen | 1985 | M | SGP | |||
3 | N | LIN Qinghui | 1981 | M | SGP | |||
3 | N | MANUHUTU Agustinus Pieter | 1975 | M | INA | |||
2005. gada 28. nov. - 2005. gada 1. dec. | South East Asian Games | Manila | ||||||||
1 | N | RATHPRASERT Siriroj | 1975 | M | THA | |||
2 | N | DO Huu Cuong | 1984 | M | VIE | |||
3 | N | HAERULLAH Muhammad | 1977 | M | INA | |||
3 | N | VICTORINO Avelino | 1981 | M | PHI | |||
2003. gada 10. dec. - 2003. gada 13. dec. | South East Asian Games | Hanoi | ||||||||
1 | N | RATHPRASERT Siriroj | 1975 | M | THA | |||
2 | N | VIZCAYNO Wilfredo jr. | 1981 | M | PHI | |||
3 | N | ANG Chez Yee | 1972 | M | SGP | |||
3 | N | HAERULLAH Muhammad | 1977 | M | INA | |||
2001. gada 10. sept. - 2001. gada 12. sept. | South East Asian Games | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||||
1 | N | TRIAGI Perdian | 1900 | M | INA | |||
2 | N | GOMEZ Richard I. | 1900 | M | PHI | |||
3 | N | ANG Chez Yee | 1972 | M | SGP | |||
3 | N | RATHPRASERT Siriroj | 1975 | M | THA | |||
1997. gada 12. okt. - 1997. gada 18. okt. | South East Asian Games | Jakarta | ||||||||
1 | N | LENZUN Handri Octavinus | 1971 | M | INA | |||
2 | N | GOMEZ Richard I. | 1900 | M | PHI | |||
3 | N | TRIAGI Perdian | 1900 | M | INA | |||
4 | N | RATHPRASERT Siriroj | 1975 | M | THA | |||
1995. gada 9. dec. - 1995. gada 17. dec. | South East Asian Games | Chiang Mai | ||||||||
1 | N | RATHPRASERT Siriroj | 1975 | M | THA | |||
2 | N | LENZUN Handri Octavinus | 1971 | M | INA | |||
3 | N | JIMENEZ Gerardo | 1900 | M | PHI | |||
1993. gada 12. jūn. - 1993. gada 20. jūn. | South East Asian Games | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | N | LENZUN Handri Octavinus | 1971 | M | INA | |||
2 | N | LIPAT Alan B. | 1900 | M | PHI | |||
3 | N | TAN Kim Huat Ronald | 1959 | M | SGP | |||
1991. gada 24. nov. - 1991. gada 4. dec. | South East Asian Games | Manila | ||||||||
1 | N | YUSMAHDI . | 1900 | M | INA | |||
2 | N | WONG Teng Huat | 1900 | M | SGP | |||
3 | N | CHAIRAT Nonhakarn | 1900 | M | THA | |||
3 | N | MAUWA Joshua | 1900 | M | INA | |||
1989. gada 20. aug. - 1989. gada 31. aug. | South East Asian Games | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||||
1 | N | YUSMAHDI . | 1900 | M | INA | |||
2 | N | TAN Kim Huat Ronald | 1959 | M | SGP | |||
3 | N | NAKAPHAIBOON Tratchakra | 1960 | M | THA | |||
3 | N | SUROSO Hadi | 1900 | M | INA | |||
1987. gada 10. sept. - 1987. gada 15. sept. | South East Asian Games | Jakarta | ||||||||
1 | N | SUROSA Hadi | 1900 | M | INA | |||
2 | N | TAN Kim Huat Ronald | 1959 | M | SGP | |||
3 | N | MAUWA Joshua | 1900 | M | INA |