Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 2. marts - 2024. gada 3. marts | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | CORNA Filippo | 2011 | M | ITA | Lugano Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MUMENTHALER Bastien | 2010 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GAUTIER Aurélien | 2011 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PIRA Julian | 2010 | M | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
2023. gada 4. marts - 2023. gada 5. marts | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | RANZONI Nathan | 2009 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HEER Juri | 2009 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan | 2010 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2019. gada 2. marts - 2019. gada 3. marts | L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | TERRIBILINI Alessandro | 2005 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DEGORCE Raphaël | 2005 | M | GBR | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LANDERRETCHE Jean | 2005 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2018. gada 3. marts - 2018. gada 4. marts | L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' | 2004 | M | ITA | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | CASSET Theotime | 2004 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | |||
3 | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
2017. gada 4. marts - 2017. gada 5. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | RAMUZ Jeremy | 2003 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | PORTMANN Nicolas | 2004 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2016. gada 5. marts - 2016. gada 6. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | CAVADINI Lazare | 2002 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
2 | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | SCHEUNER Joël | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2015. gada 7. marts - 2015. gada 8. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre | 2001 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CASTEJON Davide Alejandro | 2002 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | ZYBACH Lenny | 2001 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2014. gada 22. marts - 2014. gada 23. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDLI Nicky | 2000 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GIULIANO Loris | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | BORRUAT-KAWASAKI Victor | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | ZYBACH Lenny | 2001 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2013. gada 23. marts - 2013. gada 24. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | SCHMID Gaël | 1999 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | LUSTI Hannes | 1999 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MARZIALE Enrico | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
2012. gada 24. marts - 2012. gada 25. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | DAGANI Elia | 1998 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | PFEIFER Jannik | 1998 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HUNGERBÜHLER Tom | 1998 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | KALBERER Martin | 1998 | M | SUI |