Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 24. sept. - 2023. gada 24. sept. | 1 Prova di Qualificazione Assoluti Sicilia | Santa Venerina | ||||||||
1 | N | CRISTINA Aurora Maria | 2008 | F | ITA | CdS Jonica (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MUKOID Yuliia | 2003 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
3 | N | AUTERI Caterina | 2005 | F | ITA | Methodos Sagata Li Battiati (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SALADDINO Sara | 2004 | F | ITA | Methodos Sagata Li Battiati (ITA) | ||
2022. gada 24. sept. - 2022. gada 24. sept. | 1 Prova di Qualificazione Assoluti Sicilia | Santa Venerina | ||||||||
1 | N | MUKOID Yuliia | 2003 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
2 | N | URANIA Stefania | 1982 | F | ARG | Methodos Sagata Li Battiati (ITA) | ||
3 | N | GIUFFRÈ Benedetta Barbara Maria | 2005 | F | ITA | Catania Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PENNISI Elena Maria | 2003 | F | ITA | Catania Scherma (ITA) | ||
2021. gada 2. okt. - 2021. gada 3. okt. | 1 Prova di Qualificazione Sicilia | Santa Venerina | ||||||||
1 | N | PENNISI Alessandra | 2002 | F | ITA | CdS Jonica (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PENNISI Paola | 2004 | F | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CUCE' Sofia | 2005 | F | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SALATINO Martina | 1993 | F | ITA | |||
2021. gada 30. apr. - 2021. gada 2. maijs | 1 Prova di Qualificazione Assoluti Sicilia | Santa Venerina | ||||||||
1 | N | SPADARO Chiara | 2003 | F | ITA | Catania Fencing Club (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola | 2006 | F | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | GIUFFRÈ Benedetta Barbara Maria | 2005 | F | ITA | Catania Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PENNISI Paola | 2004 | F | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
2019. gada 29. sept. - 2019. gada 29. sept. | 1 Prova di Qualificazione Sicilia | Santa Venerina | ||||||||
1 | N | PENNISI Alessandra | 2002 | F | ITA | CdS Jonica (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SINATRA Chiara | 1994 | F | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MICALE Chiara Agata | 1996 | F | ITA | Cus Catania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SALATINO Martina | 1993 | F | ITA | |||
2018. gada 14. okt. - 2018. gada 14. okt. | 1 Prova di Qualificazione Sicilia | Caltagirone | ||||||||
1 | N | PENNISI Irene | 2000 | F | ITA | CdS Jonica (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CONDORELLI Sara | 2002 | F | ITA | [i] CUS Catania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CANTARELLA Roberta Maria | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | GRASSO Agata Alberta | 2000 | F | ITA | Methodos Sagata Li Battiati (ITA) |