Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 6. jūn. - 2024. gada 9. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Samorin | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBINSKA Viviana | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | TULEJOVÁ Zuzana | 2008 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ROSENBERGEROVA Ella | 2008 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Nataša | 2008 | F | SVK | |||
2023. gada 19. maijs - 2023. gada 21. maijs | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBINSKA Viviana | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | KRNOVA Lujza | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | ARENDAS Laura | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | RIEDL Maria | 2006 | F | SVK | |||
2022. gada 2. jūn. - 2022. gada 5. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEDL Maria | 2006 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | ROSENBERGEROVA Ella | 2008 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | ARENDAS Laura | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | RUSNÁKOVÁ Alexandra | 2005 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2021. gada 27. aug. - 2021. gada 29. aug. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSNÁKOVÁ Alexandra | 2005 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | HUBINSKA Viviana | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | KRNOVA Lujza | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | SOKOLOVÁ Andres | 2005 | F | SVK | |||
2019. gada 7. jūn. - 2019. gada 9. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava | 2004 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | HRUSTICOVA Natalia | 2003 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | RIEDL Maria | 2006 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | ZAKOVA Hana Tamara | 2002 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2018. gada 8. jūn. - 2018. gada 10. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CIPAROVA Natasa | 2002 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava | 2004 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | ZAKOVA Hana Tamara | 2002 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2017. gada 2. jūn. - 2017. gada 4. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CIKATRICISOVA Alzbeta | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KIRCHNER Emma | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2016. gada 29. maijs - 2016. gada 29. maijs | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | TOMÁŠOVÁ Zuzana | 2003 | F | SVK | |||
2015. gada 30. maijs - 2015. gada 31. maijs | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | NEMCOVA Jana | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | CIKATRICISOVA Alzbeta | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2014. gada 24. maijs - 2014. gada 25. maijs | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | NEMCOVA Jana | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | BITTEROVA Kitti | 1997 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | LICHANCOVÁ Alica | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | RECLOVA Klara | 1997 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2013. gada 8. jūn. - 2013. gada 8. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | NEMCOVA Jana | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | RECLOVA Klara | 1997 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GAZDOVA Katarina | 1998 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | HOMOLYA Alexandra | 1997 | F | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
2012. gada 9. jūn. - 2012. gada 9. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | GABASOVA Maria Lujza | 1996 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | VARGA-HANESZ Julia | 1995 | F | HUN | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CHOMANIČOVÁ Kamila | 1995 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | NEMCOVA Jana | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2011. gada 4. jūn. - 2011. gada 4. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | HUNCAROVA Katarina | 1995 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
2 | N | GABASOVA Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GABASOVA Maria Lujza | 1996 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | RECLOVA Klara | 1997 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2010. gada 5. jūn. - 2010. gada 6. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | HUNCAROVA Katarina | 1995 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
2 | N | GABASOVA Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GABASOVA Maria Lujza | 1996 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GIANNETTO Nina | 1994 | F | ITA | |||
2009. gada 6. jūn. - 2009. gada 7. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | GABASOVA Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | TELEPJANOVA Miriam | 1993 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
3 | N | HUNCAROVA Katarina | 1995 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
3 | N | LE BICH Hanka | 1994 | F | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
2008. gada 7. jūn. - 2008. gada 8. jūn. | Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDEROVA Nina | 1991 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SENKOVA Barbora | 1993 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CELLEROVA Michala | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KARASOVA Tajana | 1991 | F | SVK |