Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 16. sept. - 2023. gada 17. sept. | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | LEBOR Hannah | 2005 | F | GBR | Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | HOLLAND Gabrielle | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | FARLAM Reya | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | GERHARDT Sofia Valentina | 2007 | F | GBR | Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2022. gada 18. sept. - 2022. gada 18. sept. | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | LEBOR Hannah | 2005 | F | GBR | Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | CARON Julia | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BLACK Abagael | 2003 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | PEAT Sophie | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
2021. gada 12. sept. - 2021. gada 12. sept. | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | CARON Julia | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | LEVER Rachael | 2002 | F | GBR | O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BULMAN Imogen | 2003 | F | GBR | Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | JACKSON Ellie | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
2019. gada 22. sept. - 2019. gada 22. sept. | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | LOUIS Avery | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HENDERSON-ROE Maia | 2001 | F | GBR | Keszler Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | SPICE Sarah | 2000 | F | NZL | DINAN EA (FRA) | ||
2018. gada 9. sept. - 2018. gada 9. sept. | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | LOUIS Avery | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LEVER Rachael | 2002 | F | GBR | O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | STEWART Alex | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
2017. gada 3. jūl. - 2017. gada 3. jūl. | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | SUMMERS Georgina | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | LAWSON Danielle | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | PLANT Bethan | 1998 | F | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
2016. gada 7. febr. - 2016. gada 7. febr. | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | GUNDRY Jessica | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | GRIMSHAW Rose | 1999 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | SUMMERS Francesca | 1996 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2015. gada 15. febr. - 2015. gada 15. febr. | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | GUNDRY Jessica | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | BRYSON Kerenza | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | NESBITT Hannah | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | PLANT Bethan | 1998 | F | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
2014. gada 9. febr. - 2014. gada 9. febr. | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | STANIER Lydia | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | POWELL Elisabeth | 1995 | F | GBR | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | GUNDRY Jessica | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | SUMMERS Francesca | 1996 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2013. gada 10. febr. - 2013. gada 10. febr. | British Championships | Gillingham | ||||||||
1 | N | CHANG Caitlin | 1993 | F | JAM | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
2 | N | GUNDRY Jessica | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BARRINGTON Georgina | 1993 | F | GBR | Budehaven FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MACKINNON Leonora | 1994 | F | CAN | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2011. gada 2. okt. - 2011. gada 2. okt. | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | CHANG Caitlin | 1993 | F | JAM | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
2 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
3 | N | POWELL Elisabeth | 1995 | F | GBR | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | THOMAS Rebecca | 1992 | F | GBR | Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR) | ||
2010. gada 3. okt. - 2010. gada 3. okt. | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2 | N | THOMAS Rebecca | 1992 | F | GBR | Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CHANG Caitlin | 1993 | F | JAM | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MACKINNON Leonora | 1994 | F | CAN | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2009. gada 4. okt. - 2009. gada 4. okt. | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | MCGEEVER Jennifer | 1991 | F | IRL | |||
2 | N | HIGHTON Elizabeth | 1990 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | DENHAM Antonia | 1993 | F | GBR | Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2008. gada 5. okt. - 2008. gada 5. okt. | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | CHANG Caitlin | 1993 | F | JAM | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
2 | N | LAWRENCE Corinna | 1990 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | ALBINI Sissi | 1990 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HIGHTON Elizabeth | 1990 | F | GBR |