Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 18. maijs - 2024. gada 19. maijs | Mistrovství České republiky | Praha | ||||||||
1 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | NOVAK Krystof | 2010 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | KORAB Tadeas | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | PTACNIK Lukas | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
2023. gada 27. maijs - 2023. gada 28. maijs | Mistrovství České republiky | Praha | ||||||||
1 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | PTACNIK Lukas | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
2022. gada 14. maijs - 2022. gada 15. maijs | Mistrovství České republiky | Brno | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHVÁTAL Josef | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | VRTILEK Jakub | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2021. gada 26. sept. - 2021. gada 28. sept. | Mistrovství České republiky | Liberec | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLEMY Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | VRTILEK Jakub | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CIGANEK Jan | 2004 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
2020. gada 19. sept. - 2020. gada 20. sept. | Mistrovství České republiky | Brno | ||||||||
1 | N | KOZAK Pavel | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | CIGANEK Jan | 2004 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | GRUFIK Michal | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
2019. gada 25. maijs - 2019. gada 26. maijs | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KOZAK Pavel | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | HROMADKA Petr | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | SLEZAK Martin | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2018. gada 2. jūn. - 2018. gada 3. jūn. | Mistrovství České republiky | Bystrice | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | GERIS Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | KLOS Metodej | 2001 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2017. gada 4. jūn. - 2017. gada 5. jūn. | Mistrovství České republiky | Liberec | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KONIG Robert | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOVAR Tomas | 2000 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | TESARIK Daniel | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2016. gada 7. maijs - 2016. gada 8. maijs | Mistrovství České republiky | Praha | ||||||||
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KONIG Robert | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SOBOTKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2015. gada 6. jūn. - 2015. gada 7. jūn. | Mistrovství České republiky | Praha | ||||||||
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KONIG Robert | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | ONDRUSEK Radek | 1999 | M | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SOBOTKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2014. gada 31. maijs - 2014. gada 1. jūn. | Mistrovství České republiky | Praha | ||||||||
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CMIEL Adam | 1997 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | BLAHUT Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | FRANK Filip | 1997 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) |