Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 13. maijs - 2023. gada 14. maijs | Championnats de France | Toulouse | ||||||||
1 | N | SEILLE Elena | 2003 | F | FRA | DIEPPE FL (FRA) | ||
2 | N | FRANCILLONNE Oceane | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | DOQUET Anaelle | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | PALPACUER Garance | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
2022. gada 28. maijs - 2022. gada 29. maijs | Championnats de France | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | N | GENIEZ Faustine | 2005 | F | FRA | BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | DOQUET Anaelle | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | JARASSIER Helen | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
2021. gada 10. jūl. - 2021. gada 11. jūl. | Championnats de France | Dax | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAVIGNY Sophie | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | PINIER Clementine | 2002 | F | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FRANCILLONNE Oceane | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | LAGRANDCOURT Coraly | 2002 | F | FRA | FORT DE F DU (FRA) | ||
2019. gada 1. jūn. - 2019. gada 2. jūn. | Championnats de France | Nantes | ||||||||
1 | N | SERSOT Jade | 2000 | F | FRA | ST GERMAIN E (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MBIIM Solene | 2001 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BONAL Margaux | 2001 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | LAUVRAY Emma | 2000 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | ||
2018. gada 26. maijs - 2018. gada 27. maijs | Championnats de France | Decines Charpieu | ||||||||
1 | N | VON KERSSENBROCK Diane | 1998 | F | FRA | LE CHESNAY (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LUCANI Lola | 1999 | F | FRA | EPINAL SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BOULLANGER Zoe | 1998 | F | FRA | LYON LEM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | NABETH Camille | 1998 | F | FRA | LYON LEM (FRA) | ||
2017. gada 20. maijs - 2017. gada 21. maijs | Championnats de France | Valence | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYRAM Aliya | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | FELIHO Myrna | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | HERMAY Camille | 1998 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | ||
3 | N | NABETH Camille | 1998 | F | FRA | LYON LEM (FRA) | ||
2016. gada 28. maijs - 2016. gada 29. maijs | Championnats de France | Blainville sur Orne | ||||||||
1 | N | LOUIS MARIE Alexandra | 1996 | F | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MARUENDA Solenn | 1997 | F | FRA | LE CHESNAY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HERMAY Camille | 1998 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VIGNOUD Mailys | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
2015. gada 16. maijs - 2015. gada 17. maijs | Championnats de France | Levallois Perret | ||||||||
1 | N | LOUIS MARIE Alexandra | 1996 | F | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VITALIS Coraline | 1995 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PIERRE Tiphaine | 1995 | F | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VIGNOUD Mailys | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
2014. gada 24. maijs - 2014. gada 25. maijs | Championnats de France | Arras | ||||||||
1 | N | LOUIS MARIE Alexandra | 1996 | F | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | HAZARD Camille | 1995 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | AWONG Amelie | 1994 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VITALIS Coraline | 1995 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
2013. gada 11. maijs - 2013. gada 12. maijs | Championnats de France | Macon | ||||||||
1 | N | MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NGOM Helene | 1993 | F | FRA | BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HAZARD Camille | 1995 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VAUJOUR Heloise | 1996 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
2012. gada 12. maijs - 2012. gada 13. maijs | Championnats de France | Toulouse | ||||||||
1 | N | REMBI Lauren | 1992 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | AIT ALI Victoria | 1994 | F | FRA | ALBI CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MERICA Mahee | 1995 | F | FRA | PAYS DE GEX (FRA) | ||
2011. gada 7. maijs - 2011. gada 8. maijs | Championnats de France | Grenoble | ||||||||
1 | N | CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence | 1991 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BORDERIOU Alix | 1993 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | JACOB Louise | 1993 | F | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
2010. gada 22. maijs - 2010. gada 23. maijs | Championnats de France | Valenciennes | ||||||||
1 | N | CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence | 1991 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LODS Jeanne | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DIDIER Gaelle | 1990 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
2008. gada 17. maijs - 2008. gada 18. maijs | Championnats de France | Pont-à-Mousson | ||||||||
1 | N | JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine | 1990 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DIDIER Gaelle | 1990 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FRACHON Margot | 1990 | F | FRA | BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | REMBI Lauren | 1992 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | ||
2007. gada 5. maijs - 2007. gada 6. maijs | Championnats de France | Angers | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUMIER Mathilde | 1987 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CARRIE Julie | 1987 | F | FRA | TOULOUSE UC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DE LEOTARD Marion | 1987 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | PRADIER Constance | 1991 | F | FRA | |||
2006. gada 27. maijs - 2006. gada 28. maijs | Championnats de France | Valenciennes | ||||||||
1 | N | JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine | 1990 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | TEISSONNIERE Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DE LEOTARD Marion | 1987 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | GRUMIER Mathilde | 1987 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) |