Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 27. janv. - 2024. gada 28. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | TERCJAK Oliwia | 2005 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | JANECZEK Oliwia | 2008 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | HALEMBA Antonina | 2006 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
3 | N | RATYNA Magda | 2007 | F | POL | |||
2023. gada 28. janv. - 2023. gada 29. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Mielec | ||||||||
1 | N | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZYMANSKA Aleksandra | 2006 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | TERCJAK Oliwia | 2005 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2022. gada 29. janv. - 2022. gada 30. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
3 | N | KORKUS Emilia | 2004 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | TERCJAK Oliwia | 2005 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2021. gada 13. marts - 2021. gada 14. marts | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
3 | N | KORKUS Emilia | 2004 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2020. gada 18. janv. - 2020. gada 19. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
2 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Dominika | 2000 | F | POL | SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL) | ||
3 | N | STASZULONEK Karolina | 2002 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2019. gada 19. janv. - 2019. gada 20. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Radlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
3 | N | STASZULONEK Karolina | 2002 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2018. gada 20. janv. - 2018. gada 21. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Piekary Slaskie | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | PAWLOWSKA Dominika | 2000 | F | POL | SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL) | ||
3 | N | MARUCHA Weronika | 2001 | F | POL | SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL) | ||
3 | N | MAZANEK Karolina | 1998 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
2017. gada 28. janv. - 2017. gada 29. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | MAZANEK Karolina | 1998 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Dominika | 2000 | F | POL | SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL) | ||
2016. gada 6. febr. - 2016. gada 7. febr. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria | 1999 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
3 | N | KNAPIK Agata | 2000 | F | POL | DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL) | ||
3 | N | MAZANEK Karolina | 1998 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
2015. gada 31. janv. - 2015. gada 1. febr. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | MROCHEM Karolina | 1995 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZKLAR Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
2014. gada 25. janv. - 2014. gada 26. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gliwice | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | JURECKA Julia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2013. gada 26. janv. - 2013. gada 27. janv. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gliwice | ||||||||
1 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | JURECKA Julia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2012. gada 11. febr. - 2012. gada 12. febr. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Szczecin | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | SWITAKOWSKA Monika | 1993 | F | POL | |||
2011. gada 11. marts - 2011. gada 13. marts | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | STRUG Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | GROCHECKA Karolina | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2010. gada 19. marts - 2010. gada 21. marts | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KRÓLAK-JOHANSEN Natalia Agnieszka | 1990 | F | POL | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STRUG Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2009. gada 13. marts - 2009. gada 15. marts | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
2 | N | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | MOSLER-PLURA Dominika | 1989 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 1989 | F | POL | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2008. gada 9. febr. - 2008. gada 10. febr. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | LUZYNSKA Magdalena | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
2 | N | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | BLACH Blanka | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KRUK Magdalena | 1991 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
2007. gada 16. marts - 2007. gada 18. marts | Mistrzostwa Polski | Radlin | ||||||||
1 | N | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | ZOLA Monika | 1987 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | STEPIEN Dagmara | 1989 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | SZYMANSKA Martyna | 1989 | F | POL |