Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 22. jūn. - 2024. gada 23. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | MARÁCZ László | 2010 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | RENIERS Stijn | 2010 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BOES Xander | 2010 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | NOOIJ Huub | 2010 | M | NED | |||
2023. gada 17. jūn. - 2023. gada 18. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | BLOKKER Szymon | 2009 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | MEDVEDEV Martin | 2009 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KUIJPER Mathias | 2009 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MARÁCZ László | 2010 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2022. gada 11. jūn. - 2022. gada 12. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Miro | 2008 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | AMEUR Jabir | 2008 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MEDVEDEV Martin | 2009 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2021. gada 18. sept. - 2021. gada 19. sept. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERBEEK Jonas | 2007 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Sam | 2007 | M | NED | Lancelot Schermclub (NED) | ||
2019. gada 8. jūn. - 2019. gada 9. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | MAN Yin | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2018. gada 2. jūn. - 2018. gada 3. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | WANYAMA Sam | 2004 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2017. gada 10. jūn. - 2017. gada 11. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | REUREKAS Gijs | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | WANYAMA Sam | 2004 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2016. gada 23. apr. - 2016. gada 24. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 2002 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | BENLI Baris | 2002 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | PETRELLI Luca | 2002 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | REUREKAS Gijs | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2015. gada 13. jūn. - 2015. gada 14. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Daan | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | MATLA Emiel | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2014. gada 14. jūn. - 2014. gada 15. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | STOCKMANN Paul | 2000 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | NONHEBEL Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SCHOUTEN Sven | 2000 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2013. gada 22. jūn. - 2013. gada 23. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ALBERT Erik | 1999 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIT Lucas | 1999 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2012. gada 16. jūn. - 2012. gada 17. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | LAGERWEIJ Paul | 1998 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2009. gada 19. dec. - 2009. gada 20. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | HOPPE Tobias | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | PULLES Guus | 1996 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
3 | N | BECKERS Bob | 1996 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2008. gada 20. dec. - 2008. gada 21. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | PFANN Florens | 1995 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PULLES Guus | 1996 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
3 | N | HORMES Frank | 1995 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER LINDEN Julian | 1995 | M | NED | |||
2008. gada 21. jūn. - 2008. gada 22. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Deventer | ||||||||
1 | N | TUYN Dylan | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | VERPLOEGEN Thieu | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
3 | N | PFANN Florens | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WOJCIK Sander | 1994 | M | NED | |||
2006. gada 9. dec. - 2006. gada 10. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | SIMONS Stach | 1993 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN STRAALEN Hessel | 1993 | M | NED | [i] A.S.V. van den Berg (NED) | ||
3 | N | BON Ruben | 1993 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | VERPLOEGEN Thieu | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
2005. gada 10. dec. - 2005. gada 11. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zutphen | ||||||||
1 | N | HUYBENS Valentijn | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maarten | 1992 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KERKLAAN Martijn | 1992 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN VEEN Tjeerd | 1992 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2003. gada 20. dec. - 2003. gada 21. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Apeldoorn | ||||||||
1 | N | DIJKSTRA Floris | 1990 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | GERRITSE Toby | 1990 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | JORDAAN Robin | 1992 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2002. gada 21. dec. - 2002. gada 22. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | HEIJSTRATEN Dirk | 1991 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | HUYBENS Valentijn | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE VRIES Marco | 1992 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | JORDAAN Robin | 1992 | M | NED |