Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 2. nov. - 2019. gada 3. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE WAAL Dieter | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | SNIJDER Ivo | 2000 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VERMEULEN Olof | 2002 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2018. gada 10. nov. - 2018. gada 11. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Daan | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | WANYAMA Sam | 2004 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | MATLA Emiel | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2017. gada 11. nov. - 2017. gada 12. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOWALCZYK Fynn | 2002 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | PROMMEL Wouter | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2016. gada 12. nov. - 2016. gada 13. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Daan | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | PROMMEL Wouter | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | WEYHRETER Samuel | 2001 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2015. gada 14. nov. - 2015. gada 15. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOY Christian | 1997 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | EBIGT Lars | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FENS Julian | 1998 | M | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
2014. gada 1. nov. - 2014. gada 2. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | JACQUES Jeroen | 1997 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | JACQUES Nathan | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | DE WOLDE Nathan | 1999 | M | NED | |||
2012. gada 3. nov. - 2012. gada 4. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | HECHER Benoit | 1998 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LAVALLETTE Donovann | 1997 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | VIRASSAMY Evan | 1996 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
2011. gada 5. nov. - 2011. gada 6. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | BON Ruben | 1993 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | HUYBENS Valentijn | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | JAINATHSINGH Edgar | 1995 | M | NED | s.v. En Cavant (NED) | ||
3 | N | KLOOTS Ward | 1994 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2010. gada 6. nov. - 2010. gada 7. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | BON Ruben | 1993 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | BAILEY George | 1995 | M | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | YOUSSIEF Mamdouh | 1993 | M | EGY | |||
2009. gada 7. nov. - 2009. gada 8. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | KETLEY Harry | 1992 | M | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
2 | N | VAN VEEN Tjeerd | 1992 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BICKERS Ben | 1993 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | ROOK Michael | 1993 | M | NED | |||
2008. gada 1. nov. - 2008. gada 2. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | GERRITSE Toby | 1990 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | BON Ruben | 1993 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | BRINCKMAN Benjamin | 1992 | M | NOR | Sandefjord FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TUYN Dylan | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2007. gada 3. nov. - 2007. gada 4. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | BON Ruben | 1993 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE HAAS Martijn | 1989 | M | NED | s.v. En Cavant (NED) | ||
3 | N | OSTENFELD Philip | 1992 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | TANGE Christian | 1993 | M | DEN | |||
2006. gada 4. nov. - 2006. gada 5. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE HAAS Martijn | 1989 | M | NED | s.v. En Cavant (NED) | ||
3 | N | SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels | 1988 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | STIJLAART Jens | 1988 | M | NED | |||
2005. gada 5. nov. - 2005. gada 6. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels | 1988 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | DE ROOIJ Laurence | 1988 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BERBERS Tim | 1988 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BØNDING OELRICH Marcus | 1987 | M | DEN | |||
2004. gada 6. nov. - 2004. gada 7. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | NIVARD Daniel | 1985 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BELTMAN Elian | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
2002. gada 2. nov. - 2002. gada 3. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | ENARSSON Simon | 1984 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GRÖNDAHL Nils | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik | 1987 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LUNDEGARD Henrik | 1985 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) |