Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 7. sept. - 2019. gada 8. sept. | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIANG Enli | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | FISCHER Karen | 1990 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CLAESSENS Mandy | 1999 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER LINDE Lisa | 1996 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2014. gada 8. nov. - 2014. gada 8. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | PALINGS Sera | 1992 | F | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER LINDE Lisa | 1996 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | DELSAUX Sylvie | 1990 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | DRÄGER Annabell | 1993 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
2012. gada 11. nov. - 2012. gada 11. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | COOREMAN Hanne | 1993 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | CLOETENS Charlotte | 1995 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | PALINGS Sera | 1992 | F | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
2011. gada 12. nov. - 2011. gada 12. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | CHEN Yu Ling | 1988 | F | TPE | |||
2 | N | PANG Hui Yi | 1994 | F | TPE | |||
3 | N | COOREMAN Hanne | 1993 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | WU Yi Chin | 1994 | F | TPE | |||
2010. gada 13. nov. - 2010. gada 13. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | BROUWER Elvira | 1997 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE RECHTER Mirella | 1974 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VAN DONGEREN Jamie | 1990 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2009. gada 15. nov. - 2009. gada 15. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | PELEI Andreea | 1975 | F | ROU | |||
2 | N | PALINGS Sera | 1992 | F | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
3 | N | HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea | 1981 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2006. gada 18. nov. - 2006. gada 19. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STOKKERMANS-STAM Jean-Marie | 1966 | F | NED | s.v. Vívás (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN VUURE Bonnie | 1986 | F | NED | |||
2005. gada 12. nov. - 2005. gada 13. nov. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SANTAHOLMA Anna | 1977 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BROER-VAN DIJK Laurien | 1981 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER WERFF Sietske | 1982 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VERDOUW Floor | 1989 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2004. gada 2. okt. - 2004. gada 3. okt. | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline | 1969 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | WESLEY Susannah | 1980 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | MCCOMBIE Maxine | 1980 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | MONGER Claire-Jane | 1969 | F | GBR |