Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 3. jūn. - 2023. gada 4. jūn. | NRW Jugend Cup | Düren | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | HÄNSCH Anton | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | MARCHET Bruno | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
1 | N | VOGEL Linus | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BALI Florian | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLZ Feodor | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PRINZ Jaron Linus | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHÜTZ Eric | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFC BONN 2 | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | GORALCZYK Jennah | 2010 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIU Yawen | 2010 | F | CHN | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROTT Chiara | 2010 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | TOSUN Lea | 2011 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
4 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BÜTTNER Katharina | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | N | KEIL Liam | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | N | KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | N | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2022. gada 11. jūn. - 2022. gada 12. jūn. | NRW Jugend Cup | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
1 | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 | NICK Moritz | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 | VOGEL Linus | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
2 | BABER Flora | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GANGEL Martha | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HÄNSCH Anton | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KOLLOCH Marit | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | FECHNER Carolin | 2010 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ROTT Chiara | 2010 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Caspar | 2009 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | N | HERNER TC | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||||
4 | RAUER Christina | 2009 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | RUTKOWSKY Lena-Marie | 2010 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | SAVITSKY Michael | 2009 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) |