Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 9. dec. - 2023. gada 10. dec. | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | STÄHELI Maurice | 2007 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LANGENSCHEID Cajus | 2008 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WICHT Gianluca | 2007 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2022. gada 15. okt. - 2022. gada 16. okt. | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Saint-Prex | ||||||||
1 | N | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ISCHI Eric | 2006 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CHRIST Andres | 2007 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2021. gada 18. sept. - 2021. gada 19. sept. | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | TERRIBILINI Alessandro | 2005 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DE LAMPER Aeneas | 2005 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | WIDMER Neel | 2005 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2020. gada 5. sept. - 2020. gada 6. sept. | Tounoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | PORTMANN Nicolas | 2004 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FAVRE Aurèle | 2004 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WIDMER Neel | 2005 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2019. gada 21. sept. - 2019. gada 22. sept. | Tounoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VINEIS Sven | 2003 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | COLLENBERG Tito | 2003 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DORIGO Auxence | 2004 | M | FRA | |||
2018. gada 20. okt. - 2018. gada 21. okt. | Tounoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Morges | ||||||||
1 | N | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VINEIS Sven | 2003 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CAVADINI Lazare | 2002 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GERBER Jacob | 2003 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) |