Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 18. nov. - 2023. gada 19. nov. | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | HOPPE Maximilian | 2010 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | ILIN Nils | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | EUSKIRCHEN Jannis | 2010 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | WENTZ Tim | 2010 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2022. gada 12. nov. - 2022. gada 13. nov. | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHNER Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOLDMANN Paul | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | ILIN Nils | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
4 | N | EUSKIRCHEN Jannis | 2010 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2022. gada 26. marts - 2022. gada 27. marts | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | AGIUS Henry | 2008 | M | GBR | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHNER Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHMITT Maximilian | 2008 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2019. gada 16. marts - 2019. gada 17. marts | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal/Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | BAPPERT Felix | 2006 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel | 2005 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GERSCH Emil | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAAS Joseph | 2006 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2018. gada 14. apr. - 2018. gada 15. apr. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | BORCHERT Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bockenheim (GER) | |||
2 | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | GERSCH Emil | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | WARRLICH Leon | 2004 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
2017. gada 1. apr. - 2017. gada 2. apr. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | BORCHERT Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bockenheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRSCH Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2016. gada 9. apr. - 2016. gada 10. apr. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Mainz Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | EULENBURG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMAHL Jan-Miguel | 2003 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | JAGELLA Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROTHE Christian | 2002 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2015. gada 21. marts - 2015. gada 22. marts | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | HAUBEIL Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | DELIUS Jacob Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WECKWERTH Konstantin | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2014. gada 15. marts - 2014. gada 16. marts | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Dirmstein | ||||||||
1 | N | MOSER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KNERR Emil | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | RITTMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2013. gada 16. febr. - 2013. gada 17. febr. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | MOSER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHMITT Felix | 1999 | M | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÖSSER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | THOMAS Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2012. gada 4. febr. - 2012. gada 5. febr. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | HAUBEIL Niklas | 1998 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BORN Christian | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GRYSHCHUK Ivan | 1998 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | RATHGEBER Bjarne | 1998 | M | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
2011. gada 26. marts - 2011. gada 27. marts | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Bergzabern | ||||||||
1 | N | BAPPERT Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | BITTERMANN Robert | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ECKL Timon | 1997 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Dominik | 1997 | M | GER |