Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 4. okt. - 2023. gada 8. okt. | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | ||
2022. gada 24. aug. - 2022. gada 28. aug. | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SOERUM Inge | 2004 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2021. gada 23. okt. - 2021. gada 24. okt. | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | 2002 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LOGINOVS Daniels | 2003 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2019. gada 19. okt. - 2019. gada 20. okt. | Nordic Championships | Sandefjord | ||||||||
1 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2018. gada 20. okt. - 2018. gada 21. okt. | Nordic Championships | Vilnius | ||||||||
1 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2017. gada 23. sept. - 2017. gada 24. sept. | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ELIASSEN Ferdinand | 1998 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
2014. gada 27. sept. - 2014. gada 28. sept. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KYLLÖNEN Markus | 1995 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2012. gada 29. sept. - 2012. gada 30. sept. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MELLANEN Rasmus | 1993 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HAGLUND Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2011. gada 24. sept. - 2011. gada 25. sept. | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | LUND Jonas | 1995 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BERG NIEMELÄ Anton | 1992 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2008. gada 27. sept. - 2008. gada 28. sept. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BLINOV Jevgeni | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2007. gada 25. jūn. - 2007. gada 29. jūn. | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | VON PLATEN Philip | 1988 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MILAK Dino | 1991 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | STROM Knut | 1990 | M | NOR | |||
2006. gada 21. okt. - 2006. gada 22. okt. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLOLEJENKO Aleksei | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
2005. gada 24. sept. - 2005. gada 25. sept. | Nordic Championships | Jessheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2004. gada 25. sept. - 2004. gada 26. sept. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
2 | N | VALLIK Indrek | 1986 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | VALLIK Mihkel | 1985 | M | EST | |||
2003. gada 20. sept. - 2003. gada 23. sept. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LINDBÄCK Atle | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
2002. gada 26. okt. - 2002. gada 27. okt. | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LUKASH Dmitri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2001. gada 6. okt. - 2001. gada 7. okt. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | RYNNING Henrik | 1982 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORHONEN Jussi | 1983 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | RUTH Claes | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
2000. gada 30. sept. - 2000. gada 1. okt. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | JERNTORP Johan | 1984 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LAINONEN Teo | 1981 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | BRUS Robert | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KALAMEES Allan | 1981 | M | EST | |||
1999. gada 27. nov. - 1999. gada 28. nov. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LAINONEN Teo | 1981 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | ORESTIG Per | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
1998. gada 28. nov. - 1998. gada 29. nov. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BOGDAN Janek | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
1997. gada 29. nov. - 1997. gada 30. nov. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
1996. gada 23. nov. - 1996. gada 24. nov. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | FOGELBERG Paul | 1977 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFF Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HELIN Antti | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1995. gada 25. nov. - 1995. gada 26. nov. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | BER Eduard | 1975 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DANUBIUS Razvan | 1978 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Björn | 1976 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KLAOS Ahto | 1975 | M | EST | |||
1994. gada 26. nov. - 1994. gada 27. nov. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BROLIN Robert | 1976 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Per | 1976 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Björn | 1976 | M | SWE | |||
1993. gada 27. nov. - 1993. gada 28. nov. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | BROLIN Robert | 1976 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KLAOS Ahto | 1975 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | GAYVARONSKI Maxim | 1900 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | PASTINEN Tomi | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
1992. gada 28. nov. - 1992. gada 29. nov. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KAPING Karsten | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BROLIN Robert | 1976 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JOHANSSON Erik | 1974 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
1991. gada 9. nov. - 1991. gada 10. nov. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | JOHANSSON Erik | 1974 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MOKSNESS Carl-Erik | 1973 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | HALLNER Fredrik | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
1990. gada 24. nov. - 1990. gada 24. nov. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | KAPING Karsten | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NORDBY Jonas | 1971 | M | NOR | Nesodden Fekting (NOR) | ||
1989. gada 18. marts - 1989. gada 19. marts | Nordic Championships | Västeras | ||||||||
1 | N | KORKIAKANGAS Pasi | 1900 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LUNDBLAD Niklas | 1970 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KERTES Andreas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ATHLIN Mattias | 1970 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
1988. gada 5. marts - 1988. gada 6. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | DANIELSSON Per-Olov | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KORKIAKANGAS Pasi | 1900 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LEHIKOINEN Juri | 1900 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | ELMFELDT Mathias | 1968 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1987. gada 14. marts - 1987. gada 15. marts | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HEINONEN Jyrki | 1967 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT Mathias | 1968 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1986. gada 1. marts - 1986. gada 2. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | KERTES Andreas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | GOMEZ Andres | 1967 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | LUIHN Fredrik | 1966 | M | NOR | Affekt FK (NOR) | ||
1985. gada 23. apr. - 1985. gada 24. apr. | Nordic Championships | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | N | MODIGH Ulf | 1965 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTERLUND Gustaf | 1966 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | DRAKENBERG Otto | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1984. gada 10. marts - 1984. gada 11. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | DRAKENBERG Otto | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | INGERDAL Mats | 1964 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 | N | WESTERLUND Gustaf | 1966 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1983. gada 12. marts - 1983. gada 13. marts | Nordic Championships | Birkerod | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHNSSON Pierre | 1963 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TANDBERG Ole | 1963 | M | NOR | Nesodden Fekting (NOR) | ||
4 | N | MODIGH Ulf | 1965 | M | SWE | |||
1982. gada 13. marts - 1982. gada 14. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HAGBERG Ulf | 1962 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HAKKARAINEN Tero | 1962 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | ARONOWITSCH Niklas | 1962 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
1981. gada 21. marts - 1981. gada 22. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ÖSTERBERG Henning | 1961 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1980. gada 8. marts - 1980. gada 9. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SELLEI Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BRUENECH Dick | 1961 | M | NOR | |||
1979. gada 24. marts - 1979. gada 25. marts | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | HAGEN Terje | 1957 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BRUENECH Dick | 1961 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | SELLEI Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
1978. gada 11. marts - 1978. gada 12. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | 1958 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PURANEN Kimmo Tapani | 1958 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | HJERPE Kent | 1958 | M | SWE | |||
1977. gada 12. marts - 1977. gada 13. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Lars-göran | 1958 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HJERPE Kent | 1958 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | 1958 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1976. gada 13. marts - 1976. gada 14. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | MOE Kjell Otto | 1956 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | BERGH Benny | 1956 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | 1958 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | VÄGGÖ Jonas | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
1975. gada 15. marts - 1975. gada 16. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MØRCH Ole | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | VÄGGÖ Björne | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
1974. gada 16. marts - 1974. gada 17. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | VONEN Bård | 1955 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HOLMBERG Claes | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MALKAR Göran | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
1973. gada 10. marts - 1973. gada 11. marts | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | VONEN Bård | 1955 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HURME Risto | 1950 | M | FIN | |||
1972. gada 11. marts - 1972. gada 12. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIESELGREN Hans | 1952 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | FJELSTRUP Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
1971. gada 6. marts - 1971. gada 7. marts | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Dag | 1951 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORMANN Jeppe | 1951 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | REUTERSWÄRD Patrik | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
1970. gada 7. marts - 1970. gada 8. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LUND-JACOBSEN Henrik | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | EBBESTAD Paal | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
1969. gada 8. marts - 1969. gada 9. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSÉN Kaj | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | THORUP Jørgen | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
1968. gada 9. marts - 1968. gada 10. marts | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MØRCH Ole | 1950 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | ROSÉN Kaj | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
1967. gada 18. febr. - 1967. gada 19. febr. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter | 1947 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning | 1947 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | RYNNING Ole | 1947 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | BRANDELS Ulf | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
1966. gada 12. marts - 1966. gada 13. marts | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JOHANSEN Svend | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | FALK Thomas | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SVENSSON Per | 1946 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
1965. gada 26. marts - 1965. gada 27. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BRANDELS Ulf | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SVENSSON Per | 1946 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | VON KOSS Jan Christopher | 1945 | M | NOR | |||
1964. gada 15. febr. - 1964. gada 16. febr. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | APPELROTH Lars | 1900 | M | FIN | |||
2 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LARSSON Lars-Erik | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1963. gada 16. marts - 1963. gada 17. marts | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VON KOSS Jan Christopher | 1945 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SEPPÄNEN Ilkka | 1943 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
4 | N | LARSSON Lars-Erik | 1944 | M | SWE |