Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 22. febr. - 2024. gada 29. febr. | Asian Championships | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Jungbeom | 2004 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | PROKHODOV Kirill | 2007 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | N | HUANG Yuxuan | 2004 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | YUMINAGA TAKAYUKI | 2005 | M | JPN | |||
2023. gada 2. marts - 2023. gada 9. marts | Asian Championships | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | SITO Jian Tong | 2003 | M | SGP | |||
2 | N | FEDOTOV Alexandr | 2003 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | N | KIM Jungbeom | 2004 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | TIMUROV Meyirkhan | 2005 | M | UZB | |||
2022. gada 24. febr. - 2022. gada 3. marts | Asian Championships | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | ALTAWEEL Hussain | 2003 | M | KSA | |||
2 | N | FEDOTOV Alexandr | 2003 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | N | AL MAAZMI Mohamed | 2002 | M | UAE | Al Sharjah SCC (UAE) | ||
3 | N | ODEH Iyad | 2003 | M | JOR | |||
2020. gada 1. marts - 2020. gada 5. marts | Asian Championships | Amman | ||||||||
1 | N | JANG Minhyeok | 2000 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | TAKEI Ryusei | 2001 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | AN Taeyeong | 2000 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | ZHULINSKIY Nikita | 2002 | M | KAZ | |||
2019. gada 27. febr. - 2019. gada 8. marts | Asian Championships | Amman | ||||||||
1 | N | JANG Minhyeok | 2000 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | TAKEI Ryusei | 2001 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | AN Taeyeong | 2000 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | ZHULINSKIY Nikita | 2002 | M | KAZ | |||
2018. gada 24. febr. - 2018. gada 4. marts | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Dubai | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Myeongki | 1998 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | JIN Minwook | 1998 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | KOMATA Akira | 1998 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | MURAYAMA Kentaro | 1998 | M | JPN | |||
2017. gada 24. febr. - 2017. gada 5. marts | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Korat | ||||||||
1 | JEONG Jaewon | 1997 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | JEONG Seyun | 1998 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | KOMATA Akira | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | LIM Ho | 1998 | M | KOR | ||||
2016. gada 20. febr. - 2016. gada 23. febr. | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Dammam | ||||||||
1 | WANG Zijie | 1996 | M | CHN | ||||
2 | DU Jiaming | 1997 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | SERTAY Yerlik | 1998 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | SHARLAIMOV Vadim | 1996 | M | KAZ | ||||
2015. gada 1. marts - 2015. gada 9. marts | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Abu Dabi | ||||||||
1 | SHARLAIMOV Vadim | 1996 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | NAKAMURA Go | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | KANO Koki | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | NGUYEN Phuoc Den | 1996 | M | VIE | ||||
2014. gada 8. marts - 2014. gada 16. marts | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Amman | ||||||||
1 | YAMADA Masaru | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | HO Wai Hang | 1996 | M | HKG | ||||
3 | ALFUDARI Hasan | 1996 | M | KUW | SAL (KUW) | |||
3 | CHEN Zhaohao | 1996 | M | CHN | ||||
2013. gada 3. marts - 2013. gada 11. marts | Asien Meisterschaften | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | N | YAMADA Masaru | 1994 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | MOHSIN Abbas Abdulwahid | 1992 | M | IRQ | |||
3 | N | JEONG Dongju | 1994 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | YEDILKANULY Darkhan | 1993 | M | KAZ | |||
2012. gada 1. okt. - 2012. gada 8. okt. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bali | ||||||||
1 | ZHAKUPOV Kirill | 1993 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | FONG Hoi Sun | 1993 | M | HKG | ||||
3 | KHOO Willie Zi Le | 1992 | M | SGP | ||||
3 | YOSHIZAWA Naoki | 1993 | M | JPN | ||||
2011. gada 4. marts - 2011. gada 13. marts | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | ALEXANIN Dmitriy | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | ZHAKUPOV Kirill | 1993 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | TRUBACHEV Alexey | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | YOON Yoseb | 1991 | M | KOR | ||||
2010. gada 5. marts - 2010. gada 14. marts | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Pasig City | ||||||||
1 | PARK Su Young | 1991 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | HAGIWARA Hiroki | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | LAI Chun-Ying | 1991 | M | TPE | ||||
3 | SON Hee Tae | 1990 | M | KOR | ||||
2009. gada 16. jūl. - 2009. gada 21. jūl. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | KURBANOV Ruslan | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | HIRANO Yoshiki | 1989 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | ALEXANIN Dmitriy | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali | 1989 | M | QAT | ||||
2008. gada 25. okt. - 2008. gada 30. okt. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Yanggu City | ||||||||
1 | SONG Jae Ho | 1990 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | SERAJIAN Abdollah | 1988 | M | IRI | ||||
3 | AL-HALYU Abdullah | 1989 | M | KSA | ||||
3 | RAHIMI HARDOROUDI Mohammad | 1990 | M | IRI | ||||
2007. gada 2. jūl. - 2007. gada 8. jūl. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Almaty | ||||||||
1 | SHIMUK Alexey | 1987 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | HASAN Fahed | 1989 | M | KUW | ||||
3 | ALIMZHANOV Enver | 1988 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | SKORNEVSKIY Ivan | 1987 | M | KAZ | ||||
2006. gada 24. apr. - 2006. gada 30. apr. | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Kuweit City | ||||||||
1 | SKORNEVSKIY Ivan | 1987 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | HASAN Fahed | 1989 | M | KUW | ||||
3 | AL DAWOOD Zakaria | 1987 | M | KSA | ||||
3 | ALIMZHANOV Enver | 1988 | M | KAZ |