Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 3. marts - 2024. gada 3. marts | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRADL Julia | 2009 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUNGE Uta | 2010 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUSSE Joana Sandra | 2009 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | 2009 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2023. gada 5. marts - 2023. gada 5. marts | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOBEL Emilia | 2008 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOIGT Karla | 2009 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | 2009 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMITT Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2022. gada 27. marts - 2022. gada 27. marts | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
2019. gada 17. marts - 2019. gada 17. marts | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖSELER Josie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROMEYKE Clara | 2005 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
3 | N | LANGROCK Lea Florentien | 2005 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
2018. gada 3. marts - 2018. gada 3. marts | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SEIDEL Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | DÖNITZ-MARR Martha | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2016. gada 18. jūn. - 2016. gada 18. jūn. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Leon | 2003 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | REIN Georg | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2015. gada 27. jūn. - 2015. gada 28. jūn. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | HEIN Jessica | 2001 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HEIN Melanie | 2001 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HELBIG Annabell | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
2014. gada 28. jūn. - 2014. gada 29. jūn. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDMANN Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | WENZLAFF Malin | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2013. gada 29. jūn. - 2013. gada 30. jūn. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2012. gada 23. jūn. - 2012. gada 24. jūn. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WENZLAFF Malin | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | GÖGEL Charlotte | 1998 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2011. gada 19. jūn. - 2011. gada 19. jūn. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | ROSCHKE Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
2 | PRENGEL Friederike | 1997 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | KLIMKE Jasmin | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Henriette | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) |