Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 4. nov. - 2023. gada 5. nov. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | KVERNES Isak | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2022. gada 5. nov. - 2022. gada 6. nov. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2021. gada 6. nov. - 2021. gada 7. nov. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
2019. gada 26. okt. - 2019. gada 27. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CEDERGREN Axel | 2003 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JÖNSSON Petter | 2002 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VON POST Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
2018. gada 20. okt. - 2018. gada 21. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLSTEDT Eimer | 2000 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WESTESSON Malte | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2017. gada 21. okt. - 2017. gada 22. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | ZINGMARK William | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | DAHLIN Svante | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | AHLSTEDT Eimer | 2000 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WESTESSON Malte | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2016. gada 22. okt. - 2016. gada 23. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | POPPEL Martin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | PERSSON Sebastian | 1998 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | EWERS Alexander | 1999 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
3 | KIMFORS Simon | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2015. gada 17. okt. - 2015. gada 18. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | RIZELL Josef | 1996 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | DAHLIN Svante | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | KIMFORS Simon | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | MINDELÖF Vincent | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2014. gada 18. okt. - 2014. gada 19. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | KAJBJER Albin | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | POPPEL Martin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHLIN Svante | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | ZINGMARK William | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2013. gada 19. okt. - 2013. gada 20. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MOAVEN DOUST Egil | 1997 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | RIZELL Josef | 1996 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2012. gada 20. okt. - 2012. gada 21. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RIZELL Josef | 1996 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2011. gada 22. okt. - 2011. gada 23. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | MARTIN Julius | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010. gada 23. okt. - 2010. gada 24. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | THORNÉR Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDE Johan | 1993 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2009. gada 24. okt. - 2009. gada 25. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | HAGLUND Andreas | 1992 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf | 1991 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2008. gada 1. nov. - 2008. gada 2. nov. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | DORDEVIC Valentino | 1991 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HAGLUND Andreas | 1992 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2007. gada 27. okt. - 2007. gada 28. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | HEDENSKOG Filip | 1989 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LUNDEGARD Martin | 1988 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LJUNGBERG Henrik | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2006. gada 28. okt. - 2006. gada 29. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Johan | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HEDENSKOG Filip | 1989 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JAKOBSSON Rasmus | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
2004. gada 30. okt. - 2004. gada 31. okt. | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | LJUNGBERG Johan | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LUNDEGARD Henrik | 1985 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | THORBERT Tobias | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LUNDEGARD Martin | 1988 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) |