Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014. gada 4. okt. - 2014. gada 5. okt. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DECROIX Hugo | 1998 | M | FRA | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | NAZAROV Andrey | 1999 | M | SWE | [i] BoFK Boden (SWE) | |||
3 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2014. gada 15. marts - 2014. gada 16. marts | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ERICSON Christian | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | SILFVERHJELM Teodor | 1999 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNOLD Jacob | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2013. gada 4. maijs - 2013. gada 5. maijs | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GYLLENHOFF Anders | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERICSON Christian | 1997 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LIDMAN Jonas | 1999 | M | SWE | |||
2012. gada 5. maijs - 2012. gada 6. maijs | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | ARIAS-OLSSON Felix | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | NILSSON Erik | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | VON HAARTMAN Max | 1997 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2011. gada 9. apr. - 2011. gada 10. apr. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | THULLBERG Tor Axel | 1994 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Måns | 1995 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JUNGKVIST Martin | 1994 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDE Joakim | 1995 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2006. gada 28. janv. - 2006. gada 29. janv. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ALSTON Vincent | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | RAISKILA Wäinö Mikael | 1989 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BERG NIEMELÄ Anton | 1992 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OHTONEN Samu | 1990 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
2004. gada 3. apr. - 2004. gada 4. apr. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VON PLATEN Philip | 1988 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SIEVERT Thomas | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | TRÖNNBERG Filip | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | UGGE Henrik | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
2003. gada 5. apr. - 2003. gada 5. apr. | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | UGGE Henrik | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WIKENBORG Jens | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SIEVERT Thomas | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE |