Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 14. okt. - 2023. gada 15. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HARDING Alma | 2006 | F | SWE | AFiL Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
2022. gada 19. nov. - 2022. gada 20. nov. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2021. gada 20. nov. - 2021. gada 21. nov. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2019. gada 9. nov. - 2019. gada 10. nov. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | ||
2018. gada 13. okt. - 2018. gada 14. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SJURSETH Isolde | 2001 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HANSSON Sofia | 2000 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2017. gada 7. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | HANSSON Sofia | 2000 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2016. gada 15. okt. - 2016. gada 16. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2015. gada 24. okt. - 2015. gada 25. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2013. gada 12. okt. - 2013. gada 13. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | JOHNSSON Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KASTENSSON Adele | 1995 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KEMBRING Linda | 1995 | F | SWE | |||
2012. gada 13. okt. - 2012. gada 14. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
2 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | GOSSER-DUNCAN Katja | 1994 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | WERNER Maja | 1997 | F | SWE | C4 Kristianstad (SWE) | |||
2011. gada 8. okt. - 2011. gada 9. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | NORBERG Agnes | 1993 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010. gada 9. okt. - 2010. gada 10. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
2 | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDRÉN Louise | 1993 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | PETTERSSON Tove | 1992 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2009. gada 3. okt. - 2009. gada 4. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | HÄGGLÖF Olivia | 1990 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2008. gada 4. okt. - 2008. gada 5. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | PETTERSSON Tove | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BAECKLUND Margareta | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BENGTSSON Jennie | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WÅNGE Sofia | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
2007. gada 6. okt. - 2007. gada 7. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | FRID Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BENGTSSON Jennie | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | PETTERSSON Andrea | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
2006. gada 7. okt. - 2006. gada 8. okt. | Örebro Masters | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | N | FOSSUM Mariella | 1989 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | KLAFSTAD Pia | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BAECKLUND Anna | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) |