Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. gada 15. okt. - 2022. gada 16. okt. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | POLLEMS Zarah | 2010 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2020. gada 8. febr. - 2020. gada 9. febr. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | JENSEN Julia | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2019. gada 2. marts - 2019. gada 3. marts | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEER Caroline | 2007 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRETSCHMAR Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 11. febr. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SALIM Leila Yasmin | 2006 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | WINKLER Mette | 2006 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2017. gada 11. febr. - 2017. gada 12. febr. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 | F | NED | s.v. La Prime (NED) | |||
3 | SCHNARR Pia | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2016. gada 6. febr. - 2016. gada 7. febr. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | LECOUR Emilia | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | PALMERT Emma | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. febr. - 2015. gada 15. febr. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SAWYER Lea | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHBACH Felicitas | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Milana | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 15. febr. - 2014. gada 16. febr. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2013. gada 2. marts - 2013. gada 3. marts | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KREBS Sara | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2012. gada 18. febr. - 2012. gada 19. febr. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2011. gada 9. apr. - 2011. gada 10. apr. | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FASTNACHT Carlotta | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Caroline | 1999 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2010. gada 20. marts - 2010. gada 21. marts | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | FROHWERK Emilia | 1998 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWAIGER Carina | 1998 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) |