Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 4. nov. - 2023. gada 4. nov. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2022. gada 5. nov. - 2022. gada 6. nov. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖSCH Ryan Georg | 2007 | M | GER | SGM Heiligenstadt (GER) | ||
2021. gada 6. nov. - 2021. gada 7. nov. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMANN Justus | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAAK Felix | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2019. gada 16. nov. - 2019. gada 16. nov. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
4 | N | PRZIKOPP Martin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2018. gada 1. dec. - 2018. gada 2. dec. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
4 | N | BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
2017. gada 16. dec. - 2017. gada 17. dec. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | MICHALSKI Julius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WOITAS Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2017. gada 28. janv. - 2017. gada 29. janv. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | THIELE Tom | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | STEPHAN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2015. gada 7. nov. - 2015. gada 8. nov. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Martin | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 10. janv. - 2015. gada 11. janv. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2014. gada 11. janv. - 2014. gada 12. janv. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WALTHER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | VIEWEG Sascha | 1998 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2013. gada 12. janv. - 2013. gada 13. janv. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAASE Jan Paul | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HAUSCHILD Klaas-Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SPITZNER Arndt | 1996 | M | GER | |||
2012. gada 7. janv. - 2012. gada 8. janv. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | CHROMKO Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | SALIMO Emilio | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | HAASE Jan Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KROLL Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2011. gada 9. janv. - 2011. gada 9. janv. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Jonas | 1994 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | FEHLAU Jens | 1994 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | KROLL Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2010. gada 10. janv. - 2010. gada 11. janv. | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | FEHLAU Jens | 1994 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Holm Hagen | 1994 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BÜSCHEL Tim | 1995 | M | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
4 | GÜNTHER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) |