Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 11. febr. - 2023. gada 12. febr. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | RANKL Florian | 2003 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | JANJIC Gregor | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHIEFER Max | 2007 | M | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
4 | N | ABRAMOV Fedor | 2007 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2022. gada 12. febr. - 2022. gada 13. febr. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | JANJIC Gregor | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | RIEDE Stefan | 2004 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | RANKL Florian | 2003 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
4 | N | SPIEGEL Robert Casper | 2005 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2020. gada 8. febr. - 2020. gada 9. febr. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | BIRO Alexander | 2001 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHUHMANN Jan | 2001 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
3 | N | RANKL Florian | 2003 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2019. gada 9. febr. - 2019. gada 10. febr. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | BIRO Alexander | 2001 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LACH Lukas | 1999 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 11. febr. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | BIRO Alexander | 2001 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | |||
2017. gada 11. febr. - 2017. gada 12. febr. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | THEWANGER Emil | 1999 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | KRAHER Martin | 1998 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | |||
3 | RECLO Michal | 2001 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | |||
2016. gada 6. febr. - 2016. gada 7. febr. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | PUCHACHER Felix | 1999 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | THEWANGER Emil | 1999 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | HATTINGER Jakob | 1999 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | PILIPENKO Anders | 1999 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2015. gada 7. febr. - 2015. gada 8. febr. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | BUDEK Karol | 1996 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | |||
2 | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | |||
3 | GOTTWALD Mathias | 1998 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | |||
2014. gada 25. janv. - 2014. gada 26. janv. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | |||
3 | MATIC Luka | 1995 | M | CRO | [i] MK VMD (CRO) | |||
3 | MICHALIK Samuel | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | |||
2013. gada 26. janv. - 2013. gada 27. janv. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GUSTENAU Gustav | 1997 | M | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | VENCOVSKY Pavel | 1995 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
2012. gada 28. janv. - 2012. gada 29. janv. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | SCHOBER Maximilian | 1994 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Florian | 1993 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | KOENIGSWIESER Hubert | 1996 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | KÖNIGSWIESER Justus | 1995 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2011. gada 29. janv. - 2011. gada 30. janv. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | HARTMANN Florian | 1993 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | CIGANIK Ondrej | 1995 | M | CZE | FC Karlin Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | KATHAN Leonard | 1992 | M | AUT | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | |||
3 | KÖNIGSWIESER Justus | 1995 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2010. gada 23. janv. - 2010. gada 24. janv. | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | HARTMANN Florian | 1993 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | BILASH Denis | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | |||
3 | KNES Konstantin | 1993 | M | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) |