Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 14. dec. - 2019. gada 14. dec. | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen im Allgäu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | RILLING Noel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAYMAS Esad | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | WATTENBACH Finn | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
2018. gada 1. dec. - 2018. gada 1. dec. | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen im Allgäu | ||||||||
1 | N | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | RILLING Noel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | ESER Noah | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | WATTENBACH Finn | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
2017. gada 14. okt. - 2017. gada 14. okt. | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | BÖCK Lukas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | KIEßLING Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | PAULI Sebastian | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
2016. gada 15. okt. - 2016. gada 15. okt. | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | FUCHS Theo | 2004 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | SCHNEIDER David | 2004 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | NAPOLSKICH Georg | 2003 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
2015. gada 17. okt. - 2015. gada 17. okt. | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | DING Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
2 | WAHN Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
3 | MARTINI Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | 1st round | FISCHER Patrick | 2002 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | ||
2014. gada 18. okt. - 2014. gada 18. okt. | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | DING Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 | M | AUT | TVJ Wels (AUT) | ||
3 | 1st round | KLAUS Felix | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | MÜLLER Joshua | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
2013. gada 19. okt. - 2013. gada 19. okt. | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | N | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | HIPP Raphael | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KLAUS Felix | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | N | STERK Simon | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2012. gada 20. okt. - 2012. gada 20. okt. | Stefan-Pokal-Turnier | Wangen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | ECHTELER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | STERK Simon | 2000 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
4 | KORN Alexander Felix | 1999 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) |