Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 7. okt. - 2023. gada 7. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ARETEG Lucas | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2022. gada 8. okt. - 2022. gada 8. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SALZMAN Olle | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2021. gada 9. okt. - 2021. gada 9. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SALA Vincent | 2007 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CELEBI Deniz | 2007 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2020. gada 4. okt. - 2020. gada 4. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VAABEN Frode | 2007 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2019. gada 28. sept. - 2019. gada 28. sept. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BEITNER Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BRÜNAHL Jacob | 2006 | M | GER | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2018. gada 6. okt. - 2018. gada 6. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CARLSSON Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDVALL Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2017. gada 23. sept. - 2017. gada 23. sept. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2016. gada 22. okt. - 2016. gada 22. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ROSENIUS Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
2 | NORDSTRÖM Joel | 2002 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | |||
3 | LAV Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SHUHAMI Yoel | 2003 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | |||
2015. gada 12. sept. - 2015. gada 12. sept. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
2 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014. gada 20. sept. - 2014. gada 20. sept. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ARAZ Oguzhan | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2013. gada 5. okt. - 2013. gada 5. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | POPPEL Martin | 1999 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SVEDBERG Adam | 1999 | M | SWE | |||
2012. gada 6. okt. - 2012. gada 6. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | DECROIX Hugo | 1998 | M | FRA | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WIDÉN Albin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | DE LA ROSA Frej | 1998 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
3 | RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2011. gada 1. okt. - 2011. gada 1. okt. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ELMFELDT Teo | 1998 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ERICSON Christian | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2010. gada 18. sept. - 2010. gada 19. sept. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MINDELÖF Vincent | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | JANSSON Alexander | 1996 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÖM Axel | 1996 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2009. gada 19. sept. - 2009. gada 20. sept. | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BLADIN Jonathan | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | OTTOSSON Fredrik | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |