Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 27. maijs - 2018. gada 27. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAINGAY Diot | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
3 | N | UIJTING Henk | 1953 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2017. gada 14. maijs - 2017. gada 14. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | WASSINK Jaap | 1972 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | FABER Henri | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MENG Karl | 1958 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
2016. gada 22. maijs - 2016. gada 22. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | SOMERS Joris | 1964 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MAINGAY Diot | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN HEERDE George | 1958 | M | NED | |||
2015. gada 10. maijs - 2015. gada 10. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE GROOT Bert | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED) | ||
3 | N | FABER Henri | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SEELEN Frans | 1958 | M | NED | |||
2014. gada 18. maijs - 2014. gada 18. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEERLINGS Jurgen | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | |||
2013. gada 16. maijs - 2013. gada 16. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | ||
2 | N | ALLAN Remko | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. De 3 Musketiers (NED) | ||
3 | N | ERKENS Klaus | 1962 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
2012. gada 13. maijs - 2012. gada 13. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUHL Irenäus | 1967 | M | GER | |||
2011. gada 15. maijs - 2011. gada 15. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIßKIRCHEN Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2010. gada 30. maijs - 2010. gada 30. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINZEL Rüdiger | 1957 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
2009. gada 10. maijs - 2009. gada 11. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | |||
2 | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZEL Rüdiger | 1957 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MENG Karl | 1958 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
2008. gada 18. maijs - 2008. gada 18. maijs | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ILIN Wladimir | 1951 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) |