Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004. gada 4. dec. - 2004. gada 4. dec. | Internationales Fechtturnier | München | ||||||||
1 | VIGNAUX Jean-Jacques | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | LALLEMENT Thimothee | 1988 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | |||
3 | MILLEY Arthur | 1988 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2003. gada 6. dec. - 2003. gada 6. dec. | kleines Münchener Schwert | München | ||||||||
1 | LAMBOLEY Benoit | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
2 | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | COILLARD Jacquot-Maxime | 1987 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2002. gada 7. dec. - 2002. gada 7. dec. | kleines Münchener Schwert | München | ||||||||
1 | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | REMETTER Romain | 1986 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
3 | BRANDAZZI Julien | 1986 | M | FRA | SALON EC (FRA) | |||
3 | LAMBOLEY Benoit | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
2001. gada 9. dec. - 2001. gada 9. dec. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BELA Mihai | 1985 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | ROUSSEAU Alexandre | 1985 | M | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | |||
2000. gada 9. dec. - 2000. gada 9. dec. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | MARTIN Clement | 1984 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
2 | NAGY Zsolt | 1984 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | LONTAY Balazs | 1984 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2000. gada 29. janv. - 2000. gada 29. janv. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | MARTIN Clement | 1984 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
2 | REMETTER Nicolas | 1983 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
3 | GHATTAS Patrick | 1985 | M | USA | ||||
3 | MASSOT Francois | 1983 | M | FRA | ||||
1998. gada 28. nov. - 1998. gada 28. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEKER Andreas | 1982 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SOKOL Denis | 1982 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | REMETTER Nicolas | 1983 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
3 | STÖHRER Simon | 1982 | M | GER | ||||
1997. gada 22. nov. - 1997. gada 22. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | NEUHOLD Sandor | 1982 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | GRIMM Matthias | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAGER Andras | 1981 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
1996. gada 23. nov. - 1996. gada 23. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | HASSOUN Marc-Olivier | 1980 | M | CAN | ||||
2 | STEHR Harald | 1980 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LENGYEL Balazs | 1980 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | SZELLE Gabor | 1980 | M | HUN | ||||
1995. gada 1. nov. - 1995. gada 1. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHMID Alexander | 1979 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BRAECKMAN Frederik | 1979 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | CRANE Robert | 1979 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KOTHNY Wiradech | 1979 | M | THA | ||||
1994. gada 27. nov. - 1994. gada 27. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | DIATCHENKO Alexei | 1978 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | KINDT Martin | 1979 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1993. gada 28. nov. - 1993. gada 28. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | DECSI Andras | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | PEZSA Gabor | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MASSARU Robert | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | NEMCSIK Zsolt | 1977 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
1992. gada 22. nov. - 1992. gada 22. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Falko | 1976 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | DECSI Andras | 1977 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | FODOR Kende | 1976 | M | HUN | ||||
1991. gada 24. nov. - 1991. gada 24. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | ERMOLAEV Alexei | 1975 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | LEHMANN Falko | 1976 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | EIGNER Manuel | 1976 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | GEWORSKI Wladislaw | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
1990. gada 11. nov. - 1990. gada 11. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | VON DER MAßEN Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
3 | GÖDDERZ Frank | 1974 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STOLDT Hinrich | 1974 | M | GER | ||||
1989. gada 12. nov. - 1989. gada 12. nov. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | DEBUSMANN Frank | 1973 | M | GER | ||||
2 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖDDERZ Frank | 1974 | M | GER | ||||
4 | N | MAGNINI Luca | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
1989. gada 22. apr. - 1989. gada 23. apr. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | N | NEMETH Gabor Janos | 1974 | M | HUN | |||
2 | MÜND Martin | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | N | TAKACS Andras | 1900 | M | HUN | |||
1988. gada 24. apr. - 1988. gada 24. apr. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | N | KÖRMÖCZI Gabor | 1972 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CROCE Roberto | 1972 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | NEMETH Gabor | 1993 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
1987. gada 4. apr. - 1987. gada 5. apr. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
3 | N | MÜND Martin | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | KRAUSE Mario | 1971 | M | GER | |||
1986. gada 13. apr. - 1986. gada 13. apr. | Nürnberger Säbelturnier | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Andreas | 1970 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FISCHER Thorsten | 1971 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HUCHWAJDA Michael | 1970 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | GESSER Achim | 1970 | M | GER | |||
1985. gada 20. apr. - 1985. gada 21. apr. | Nürnberger Säbelturnier | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHRAMM Michael | 1969 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HUCHWAJDA Michael | 1970 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BRENNFLECK Bernd | 1969 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KÖCHEL Holger | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1984. gada 7. apr. - 1984. gada 8. apr. | Nürnberger Säbelturnier | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FLECK Volker | 1968 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHRAMM Michael | 1969 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WENDT Guido | 1968 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WEINIG Sven | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1983. gada 9. apr. - 1983. gada 10. apr. | Nürnberger Säbelturnier | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BLECKMANN Frank | 1967 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GREIFZU Mario | 1967 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHRAMM Michael | 1969 | M | GER | |||
1982. gada 17. apr. - 1982. gada 18. apr. | Nürnberger Säbelturnier | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MILDWATER Nick | 1966 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | WISCHEIDT Klaus | 1968 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FLECK Volker | 1968 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | TIPPMANN Volker | 1967 | M | GER | |||
1981. gada 11. apr. - 1981. gada 12. apr. | Nürnberger Säbelturnier | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | STANLEY Paul | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BALSTER Sven | 1965 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | YASSIR Tarrek | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | HENNING Joerg | 1900 | M | GER |