Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 23. marts - 2019. gada 24. marts | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEK Lennart | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖRTNER Marlon Ben | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2017. gada 11. marts - 2017. gada 12. marts | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | STEPPE Simon | 2005 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | RIEK Tilman | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | SOBIROV Farrukh | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2016. gada 20. febr. - 2016. gada 21. febr. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFER Niklas | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMERER Ben | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2015. gada 7. marts - 2015. gada 8. marts | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MARTINI Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | PENDZIALEK Fabian-Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 15. marts - 2014. gada 16. marts | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | KOENIG Pablo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 23. febr. - 2013. gada 24. febr. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZINSMAYER Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HÖNTSCH Juan David | 2001 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNT Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
2012. gada 3. marts - 2012. gada 4. marts | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSON David-Scott | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | METZINGER Peter | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
4 | STEENHOFF Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2011. gada 19. marts - 2011. gada 20. marts | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HAUSCHILD Ferdinand | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | RÄTHER Luis-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2010. gada 6. marts - 2010. gada 7. marts | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WIESLER Tim | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKENHAUSER Max | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | HARTWICH Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | HÜBEL Melvin | 1998 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
4 | KLEIBRINK Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. apr. - 2001. gada 1. apr. | Südbadische Einzelmeisterschaften Schüler | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LAMANO Riccardo | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | TRÜBY Mario | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
1999. gada 1. nov. - 1999. gada 1. nov. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHNIEBER Joachim | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEITZMANN Robert | 1988 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | KOHLER Torben | 1988 | M | GER |