Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 15. sept. - 2018. gada 16. sept. | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2017. gada 1. apr. - 2017. gada 2. apr. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DU Ya Li | 1996 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 13. sept. - 2014. gada 14. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MICIC Milena | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 7. sept. - 2013. gada 8. sept. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | ODENTHAL Lisa Marie | 1997 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2012. gada 1. sept. - 2012. gada 2. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MORITZ Katja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2011. gada 10. sept. - 2011. gada 11. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | REIMER Janna | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KANES Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2010. gada 4. sept. - 2010. gada 5. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
2 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 5. sept. - 2009. gada 6. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 20. sept. - 2008. gada 21. sept. | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | CATICHE Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | |||
3 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SUHRBIER Stephanie | 1992 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) |