Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 4. maijs - 2019. gada 4. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | EWALD William | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
2018. gada 26. maijs - 2018. gada 26. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | FOGT Jakub | 2006 | M | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | |||
2 | POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | LANCARIC Branislav | 2006 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | STARKOWSKI Filip | 2006 | M | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | |||
2017. gada 20. maijs - 2017. gada 20. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | MC CONELL Lino | 2005 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2016. gada 28. maijs - 2016. gada 28. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | TAPPE Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | RENARD Nolann | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2014. gada 10. maijs - 2014. gada 10. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2012. gada 10. nov. - 2012. gada 10. nov. | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MCCAULLEY Simon | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. nov. - 2011. gada 12. nov. | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | LUDWIG Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Tom | 2000 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. nov. - 2010. gada 13. nov. | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | MIESEL Federico | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | PILZ Nicolas | 1999 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | THÜRMER Cornelius | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2009. gada 8. nov. - 2009. gada 9. nov. | Schüler-Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Toni | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | MERTLIK Darius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2008. gada 1. nov. - 2008. gada 2. nov. | Schüler-Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | HÄFNER Nico | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Felix | 1997 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
4 | PETERS Richard-Francis | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) |