Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 5. maijs - 2024. gada 5. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup 2024 | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Friederike | 2015 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHAEFER Marla | 2015 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÜSCH Alais | 2015 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUCH Josephine | 2015 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2023. gada 7. maijs - 2023. gada 7. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | MANTEUFEL Frauke | 2014 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | SCHAEFER Marla | 2015 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |
2019. gada 4. maijs - 2019. gada 4. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | WEST Valentína | 2009 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | FORGÁCS Nina | 2008 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | HAMSCH Mareile | 2009 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2018. gada 26. maijs - 2018. gada 26. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | VALACSAY Anna | 2008 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2017. gada 20. maijs - 2017. gada 20. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | GEBAUER Luisa | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 28. maijs - 2016. gada 28. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Pia | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2014. gada 10. maijs - 2014. gada 10. maijs | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike | 2004 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | FINKE Maja | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2012. gada 10. nov. - 2012. gada 10. nov. | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | MALNIECE Juta | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | CILENSEK Clara | 2003 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. nov. - 2011. gada 12. nov. | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | TRAUT Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | CILENSEK Clara | 2003 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Emilie | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. nov. - 2010. gada 13. nov. | Jenaer Schülercup | Jena | ||||||||
1 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WAND Paula Luise | 2001 | F | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
3 | HENKE Antonia | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2009. gada 8. nov. - 2009. gada 9. nov. | Schüler-Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDMANN Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Lena | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2008. gada 1. nov. - 2008. gada 2. nov. | Schüler-Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KOGLIN Michelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER) | |||
4 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) |