Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 16. marts - 2024. gada 16. marts | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | PFLUGFELDER Nike | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRAYER Helena | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | MASINDE Mila | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2023. gada 25. marts - 2023. gada 25. marts | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaft U17 | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | BUSCH Katie | 2008 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | NIKIFOROV Viktoria | 2009 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | EICHHORN Franziska | 2006 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEOCATA Gaia Olga | 2008 | F | ITA | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2019. gada 16. marts - 2019. gada 17. marts | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | N | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÄMMLER Charis | 2005 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2018. gada 17. marts - 2018. gada 17. marts | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | STEIN Hannah | 2001 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | DILSEN Lilli | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRALLA Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2017. gada 18. marts - 2017. gada 18. marts | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FUCHS Milena | 2002 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2016. gada 13. marts - 2016. gada 13. marts | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LIPPERT Janine | 2001 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Hannah | 2001 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. marts - 2015. gada 15. marts | Südbadische A- und B1-Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | PLEIJ Lara-Janis | 1999 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 29. marts - 2014. gada 30. marts | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | ERDMENGER Maria | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | BERKENHAGEN Hannah | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Janine | 2001 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 20. apr. - 2013. gada 21. apr. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LEBRILLANT Manju | 1997 | F | FRA | CANTON VERT (FRA) | |||
2 | VIDAL Claire | 1996 | F | FRA | GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA) | |||
3 | BERKENHAGEN Hannah | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 10. marts - 2012. gada 11. marts | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Franziska | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WALSER Aileen | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | BASSET Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | KÜBLER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. marts - 2011. gada 13. marts | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | ARNAUTOVA Sabrine | 1994 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | HERRLICH Lena | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Franziska | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. marts - 2010. gada 14. marts | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | HEIBERGER Aline | 1993 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | EHLER Alexandra | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ARNAUTOVA Sabrine | 1994 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | EHLER Olga | 1994 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2003. gada 1. marts - 2003. gada 1. marts | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Clarissa | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEGAT Isabell | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2002. gada 30. marts - 2002. gada 30. marts | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LEGAT Isabell | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | PITZNER Laura | 1986 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. apr. - 2001. gada 1. apr. | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Baden-Süd | ||||||||
1 | LEGAT Isabell | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
1998. gada 1. marts - 1998. gada 1. marts | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | HAUSCHILD Swantje | 1983 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | CARABAS Dina | 1981 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HARDENBERG Cecilia | 1981 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | KLEINHEITZ Sonja | 1983 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) |