Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 28. apr. - 2018. gada 29. apr. | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | ENGLER Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | RIDDER Reimut | 2006 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
4 | CHAU Megan | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2017. gada 6. maijs - 2017. gada 7. maijs | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | GRINDLE Francesca | 2004 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | GADZE Sara | 2004 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
2016. gada 30. apr. - 2016. gada 1. maijs | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | BEST Marlene | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
2 | HAMBURG Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Vivienne | 2003 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
4 | SEIBOTH Emily | 2004 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
2015. gada 2. maijs - 2015. gada 2. maijs | Bavarian Open | Erlangen | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HAMBURG Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
4 | BEST Marlene | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 19. okt. - 2013. gada 20. okt. | Bavarian Open | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2012. gada 22. sept. - 2012. gada 23. sept. | Bavarian Open | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Marisa | 2001 | F | GER | ||||
2 | THOME Esther | 2001 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | COULIN-BECKER Chiara | 2001 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
2011. gada 24. sept. - 2011. gada 25. sept. | Bavarian Open | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | EBERT Romina | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KURZENDÖRFER Jamie Sue | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2010. gada 25. sept. - 2010. gada 26. sept. | Bavarian Open | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | SCHWAN Valentina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | KUHLMANN Kim Josefine | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2009. gada 26. sept. - 2009. gada 27. sept. | Bavarian Open | München | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | WEGHORN Lena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | ROMMELFANGER Ariane | 1999 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | THUMM Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 27. sept. - 2008. gada 28. sept. | Bavarian Open | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | WAGENHALS Fabia | 1997 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOHENADEL Leilani | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | BITTEROVA Kitti | 1997 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |