Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 17. febr. - 2024. gada 17. febr. | Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall | ||||||||
1 | N | STEFFENS Jon | 2009 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 | M | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WINKER Leonard | 2007 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2023. gada 18. febr. - 2023. gada 18. febr. | Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall | ||||||||
1 | N | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUSCH Erik | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALETTA Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2020. gada 15. febr. - 2020. gada 16. febr. | Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall | ||||||||
1 | N | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUSCH Max | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | ||
2019. gada 2. marts - 2019. gada 3. marts | Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall | ||||||||
1 | N | RITZ Janik | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | KALTSAMIS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOGEL Vince | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 11. febr. | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITT Christopher | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENAU Janne | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WILLRETT Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2017. gada 4. febr. - 2017. gada 5. febr. | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall | ||||||||
1 | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | STOCH Kolja | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUCH Carl Sebastian | 2000 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | REISER Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2016. gada 13. febr. - 2016. gada 13. febr. | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall | ||||||||
1 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 7. febr. - 2015. gada 7. febr. | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall | ||||||||
1 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | BOPP Eduard | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 22. marts - 2014. gada 22. marts | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall | ||||||||
1 | JÄGER Leon | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2013. gada 17. marts - 2013. gada 17. marts | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall | ||||||||
1 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2012. gada 24. marts - 2012. gada 24. marts | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall | ||||||||
1 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Tim | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. marts - 2011. gada 12. marts | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall | ||||||||
1 | LEHNER Valentin | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 4. apr. - 2009. gada 5. apr. | Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall | ||||||||
1 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | HABINSKI Alexej | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUTNER Maurice | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 8. marts - 2008. gada 9. marts | Haller Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Lutz | 1992 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | DANNECKER Felix | 1991 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | HABINSKI Alexej | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
1999. gada 27. febr. - 1999. gada 28. febr. | Int. Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall | ||||||||
1 | SALZ-SIEGWALT Arne | 1982 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) |