Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. gada 11. febr. - 2017. gada 11. febr. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | MICHEL Fabian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LANGE Camillo | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TAPPE Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WOHLMACHER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015. gada 19. dec. - 2015. gada 19. dec. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2015. gada 1. marts - 2015. gada 1. marts | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014. gada 12. janv. - 2014. gada 12. janv. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KLÖCK Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2013. gada 13. janv. - 2013. gada 13. janv. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ROMACKER Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | FORST Marvin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | STÜCKERT Paul | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2012. gada 18. febr. - 2012. gada 18. febr. | Nordbadische B-Jugend Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GRIMM Timur | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | PLEITZ Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |