Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 11. nov. - 2023. gada 12. nov. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROHNER Emilia | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2023. gada 21. janv. - 2023. gada 22. janv. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2021. gada 20. nov. - 2021. gada 21. nov. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2020. gada 18. janv. - 2020. gada 19. janv. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARTMANN Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMMER Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2019. gada 2. marts - 2019. gada 3. marts | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMMER Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 11. febr. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | STUTZKE Lena | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2015. gada 28. nov. - 2015. gada 29. nov. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNABEL Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2015. gada 28. febr. - 2015. gada 1. marts | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KINZEL Jessica | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNABEL Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2010. gada 6. nov. - 2010. gada 7. nov. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | RAU Jessica | 1993 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FOERSTER Nicole | 1995 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2002. gada 1. nov. - 2002. gada 1. nov. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KARG Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULT Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FREUND Kathrin | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 1. nov. | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KARG Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | FREUND Kathrin | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRPHOLZ Maria | 1984 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WILLRICH Christine | 1986 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) |