Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 22. febr. - 2024. gada 23. febr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | YAMADA Masaru | 1994 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | PIATTI Enrico | 2002 | M | ITA | Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) | ||
3 | N | ALLEGRE Paul | 1996 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VISMARA Federico | 1997 | M | ITA | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre (ITA) | ||
2023. gada 23. febr. - 2023. gada 24. febr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KANO Koki | 1997 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | BAYARD Alexis | 1996 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KURBANOV Ruslan | 1991 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | N | PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander | 1995 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
2022. gada 12. maijs - 2022. gada 13. maijs | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | CANNONE Romain | 1997 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ELKORD Houssam | 1993 | M | MAR | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CIMINI Gabriele | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Mate Tamas | 1999 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
2020. gada 9. janv. - 2020. gada 10. janv. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SIKLOSI Gergely | 1997 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | ||
2 | N | PARK Sangyoung | 1995 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | BIDA Sergey | 1993 | M | RUS | Dynamo Moskau (RUS) | ||
3 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
2019. gada 10. janv. - 2019. gada 11. janv. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BARDENET Alexandre | 1990 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DI VEROLI Davide | 2001 | M | ITA | [i] G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BRUEV Georgiy | 1997 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | KANO Koki | 1997 | M | JPN | |||
2018. gada 25. janv. - 2018. gada 26. janv. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | MINOBE Kazuyasu | 1987 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | NIKISHIN Bogdan | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | ANOKHIN Vadim | 1992 | M | AIN | Dinamo-Kazan (RUS) | |||
3 | CIMINI Gabriele | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) | |||
2017. gada 26. janv. - 2017. gada 27. janv. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | PARK Kyoungdoo | 1984 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | BOREL Yannick | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | KANO Koki | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | KOCH Mate Tamas | 1999 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2016. gada 21. janv. - 2016. gada 22. janv. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUMIER Gauthier | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | NIKISHIN Bogdan | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | AVDEEV Anton | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | LUCENAY Jean-Michel | 1978 | M | FRA | ||||
2015. gada 22. janv. - 2015. gada 23. janv. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | HEINZER Max | 1987 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | BOREL Yannick | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GAROZZO Enrico | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2014. gada 14. febr. - 2014. gada 16. febr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | NIKISHIN Bogdan | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | REDLI Andras | 1983 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | BERAN Jiri | 1982 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | FERNANDEZ Silvio | 1979 | M | VEN | ||||
2013. gada 15. febr. - 2013. gada 17. febr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | NIKISHIN Bogdan | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | ROBEIRI Ulrich | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GAROZZO Enrico | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | |||
2012. gada 27. apr. - 2012. gada 29. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | ROBEIRI Ulrich | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | KAUTER Fabian | 1985 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | BINO Gabriele | 1991 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | GRUMIER Gauthier | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
2011. gada 29. apr. - 2011. gada 1. maijs | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | CAROZZO Stefano | 1979 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | PIZZO Paolo | 1983 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | GUSTIN Ronan | 1987 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
3 | TAGLIARIOL Matteo | 1983 | M | ITA | ||||
2010. gada 26. marts - 2010. gada 27. marts | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SUKHOV Pavel | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | VERWIJLEN Bas | 1983 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | BOCZKO Gabor | 1977 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | GRUMIER Gauthier | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
2009. gada 27. marts - 2009. gada 28. marts | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | REDLI Andras | 1983 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
2 | FIEDLER Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BOCZKO Gabor | 1977 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | REIZLIN Igor | 1984 | M | UKR | ||||
2008. gada 28. marts - 2008. gada 29. marts | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | IMRE Geza | 1974 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | MARTINELLI Francesco | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KELSEY Weston | 1981 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KHVOROST Maksym | 1982 | M | UKR | ||||
2007. gada 23. marts - 2007. gada 24. marts | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | WILLIS Jonathan | 1981 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | ROBEIRI Ulrich | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | JAN Francois | 1981 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ROTA Alfredo | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
2006. gada 28. apr. - 2006. gada 29. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | KARYUCHENKO Dmytro | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | BOCZKO Gabor | 1977 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | MARIK Christoph | 1977 | M | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | |||
2005. gada 29. apr. - 2005. gada 30. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | ROBEIRI Ulrich | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | IMRE Geza | 1974 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | CAROZZO Stefano | 1979 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | FEKETE Attila | 1974 | M | HUN | ||||
2004. gada 30. apr. - 2004. gada 1. maijs | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | MARIK Christoph | 1977 | M | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | |||
2 | FISCHER Marcel | 1978 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | BOSSALINI Alessandro | 1974 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SCHMITT Martin | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2003. gada 2. maijs - 2003. gada 3. maijs | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | JEANNET Jérome | 1977 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | CHUMAK Dmytro | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | GRUMIER Gauthier | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | JEANNET Fabrice | 1980 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
2002. gada 5. apr. - 2002. gada 6. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | BOISSE Eric | 1980 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2 | OBRY Hugues | 1973 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
3 | BOSSALINI Alessandro | 1974 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | JANVIER Benoit | 1978 | M | FRA | ||||
2001. gada 20. apr. - 2001. gada 21. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Fabian | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | JEANNET Fabrice | 1980 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
3 | CANTERO Roberto | 1977 | M | ESP | ||||
3 | ZAKHAROV Vitali | 1967 | M | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | |||
2000. gada 28. apr. - 2000. gada 29. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | YANG Roy Sung | 1973 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | LEROUX Robert | 1967 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SCHMID Sven | 1978 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1999. gada 9. apr. - 1999. gada 10. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. | 1966 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ANDRZEJUK Robert | 1975 | M | POL | ||||
3 | FIEDLER Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1998. gada 17. apr. - 1998. gada 18. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | DELHOMME Remy | 1967 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
2 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | FIEDLER Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1997. gada 4. apr. - 1997. gada 5. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | KOVACS Ivan | 1970 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | CUOMO Sandro | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
1996. gada 12. apr. - 1996. gada 13. apr. | 43. Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | ||||
3 | CHOUINARD Jean-Marc | 1963 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | YANG Roy Sung | 1973 | M | KOR | ||||
1995. gada 21. apr. - 1995. gada 22. apr. | 42. Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | JAQUET Olivier | 1969 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | MAZZONI Angelo | 1961 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
3 | TREVEJO Ivan | 1971 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
1994. gada 8. apr. - 1994. gada 9. apr. | 41. Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | STRZALKA Mariusz | 1959 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LEROUX Robert | 1967 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | HENRY Jean-Michel | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | KULCSAR Krisztian | 1971 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
1993. gada 16. apr. - 1993. gada 17. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | ||||
2 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BORRMANN Elmar | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MILANOLI Paolo | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
1992. gada 24. apr. - 1991. gada 25. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | MAZZONI Angelo | 1961 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | ||||
3 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | RANDAZZO Maurizio | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
1991. gada 5. apr. - 1991. gada 6. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | LENGLET Olivier | 1960 | M | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | |||
2 | KOSTAREV Sergej | 1966 | M | CEI | ||||
3 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
4 | WINTER Lars | 1962 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | |||
1990. gada 20. apr. - 1990. gada 21. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | MAZZONI Angelo | 1961 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
4 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
1989. gada 1. apr. - 1989. gada 2. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AGUEEV Vitaly | 1964 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
2 | N | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | AHLGREN Thomas | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
1988. gada 9. apr. - 1988. gada 10. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
3 | BERMOND Andrea | 1964 | M | ITA | [i] CS DEL FINO (ITA) | |||
4 | BOISSE Philippe | 1955 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
1987. gada 25. apr. - 1987. gada 26. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | GERULL Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
4 | KUBICEK Tomas | 1962 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | |||
1986. gada 5. apr. - 1986. gada 6. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | MAZZONI Angelo | 1961 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | KOLCZONAY Erno | 1953 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | 1958 | M | POL | ||||
4 | KÜHNEMUND Thorsten | 1964 | M | GER | ||||
1985. gada 13. apr. - 1985. gada 14. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FELISIAK Robert | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
4 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
1984. gada 28. apr. - 1984. gada 29. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | CHRONOWSKI Ludomir | 1959 | M | POL | Olimpia Czestochowa (POL) | |||
4 | LENGLET Olivier | 1960 | M | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | |||
1983. gada 9. apr. - 1983. gada 10. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | TYSHKO Mykhaylo | 1959 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | SZIJJ Karoly | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MOZHAYEV Alexandre | 1958 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | MALKAR Göran | 1954 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
1982. gada 17. apr. - 1982. gada 18. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KOLCZONAY Erno | 1953 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | ALENINE Sergei | 1961 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | GELLEY Istvan | 1954 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | BOISSE Philippe | 1955 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
1981. gada 25. apr. - 1981. gada 26. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CSASZARI Attila | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | GIGER Daniel | 1949 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
4 | KAUTER Christian | 1947 | M | SUI | ||||
1980. gada 12. apr. - 1980. gada 13. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ABUSHAKHMETOV Aleksandr | 1954 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SUCHANECKI Francois | 1949 | M | SUI | ||||
1979. gada 21. apr. - 1979. gada 22. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | RASOLKO Wladimir | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ABUSHAKHMETOV Aleksandr | 1954 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | 1958 | M | POL | ||||
1978. gada 1. apr. - 1978. gada 2. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | ABUSHAKHMETOV Aleksandr | 1954 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | EVEQUOZ Guy | 1952 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | SWORNOWSKI Leszek | 1955 | M | POL | ||||
4 | LUKOMSKY Boris | 1951 | M | RUS | ||||
1977. gada 16. apr. - 1977. gada 17. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | OPGENORTH Gerd | 1953 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LUKOMSKY Boris | 1951 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
1976. gada 24. apr. - 1976. gada 25. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEHN Jürgen | 1944 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
1975. gada 5. apr. - 1975. gada 6. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | OPGENORTH Gerd | 1953 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | EVEQUOZ Guy | 1952 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
4 | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1974. gada 20. apr. - 1974. gada 21. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | LOETSCHER Peter | 1941 | M | SUI | ||||
2 | FENYVESI Csaba Sen. | 1943 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | LUKOMSKY Boris | 1951 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | VON ESSEN Carl | 1940 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1973. gada 28. apr. - 1973. gada 29. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FLODSTRÖM Göran | 1953 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KULCSAR Gyözö | 1940 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | OSTRITSCH Stefan | 1949 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1972. gada 8. apr. - 1972. gada 9. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | BEHR Reinhold | 1948 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TROST Rudolf | 1940 | M | AUT | ||||
3 | VON ESSEN Carl | 1940 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | FRANCESCONI Claudio | 1945 | M | ITA | ||||
1971. gada 17. apr. - 1971. gada 18. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | MAIER Rudi | 1945 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ERDOES Gabor | 1947 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MASIN George | 1947 | M | USA | ||||
4 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
1970. gada 4. apr. - 1970. gada 5. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich | 1940 | M | URS | ||||
2 | SCHMITT Pal | 1942 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | POLZHUBER Hubert | 1938 | M | AUT | ||||
4 | KULCSAR Gyözö | 1940 | M | HUN | ||||
1969. gada 12. apr. - 1969. gada 14. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich | 1940 | M | URS | ||||
2 | VITEBSKY Josef | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | ||||
4 | BEHR Reinhold | 1948 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1968. gada 19. apr. - 1968. gada 20. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SMOLIAKOV Yuri | 1941 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | STRICKER Christian | 1900 | M | SUI | ||||
3 | N | LOSERT Roland | 1945 | M | AUT | |||
4 | RASOLKO Wladimir | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
1967. gada 1. apr. - 1967. gada 2. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | NIELABA Henryk | 1933 | M | POL | ||||
2 | NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich | 1940 | M | URS | ||||
3 | NAGY Pal Sen. | 1935 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | ZIMMERMANN Fritz | 1931 | M | GER | ||||
1966. gada 16. apr. - 1966. gada 17. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KULCSAR Gyözö | 1940 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | BARBURSKI Kazimierz | 1942 | M | POL | ||||
3 | PREDA Isztvan | 1941 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | FEITH Ties | 1942 | M | NED | ||||
1965. gada 24. apr. - 1965. gada 25. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | NIELABA Henryk | 1933 | M | POL | ||||
2 | DREYFUS Yves | 1931 | M | FRA | CLERM FER ST (FRA) | |||
3 | KAUSZ Isztvan | 1932 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | JUNG Dieter | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
1964. gada 5. apr. - 1964. gada 5. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
2 | LEFRANC Guy | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | CHIARI Roberto | 1943 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | WÜRTZ Volkmar | 1938 | M | GER | ||||
1963. gada 21. apr. - 1963. gada 21. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | DREYFUS Yves | 1931 | M | FRA | CLERM FER ST (FRA) | |||
2 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GUITTET Jacques | 1930 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | GABOR Tamas | 1932 | M | HUN | ||||
1962. gada 29. apr. - 1962. gada 29. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | BARANY Arpad | 1931 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | LJULIN Dmitrij | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich | 1940 | M | URS | ||||
4 | PREDA Isztvan | 1941 | M | HUN | ||||
1961. gada 9. apr. - 1961. gada 9. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | BREDA Giovanni Battista | 1931 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | BOURQUARD Claude | 1937 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ROSSKOPF Fritz | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
4 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
1960. gada 24. apr. - 1960. gada 24. apr. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | GNAIER Paul | 1926 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Fritz | 1931 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KASTER Werner | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
4 | GLOS Wieslaw Albin | 1936 | M | POL | ||||
1959. gada 12. sept. - 1959. gada 13. sept. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | FÄNGER Dieter | 1925 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CHRISTE Karl | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TEIN Horst | 1934 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | PECHEUX Michel | 1911 | M | FRA | ||||
1958. gada 10. okt. - 1958. gada 12. okt. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 1924 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | STOSSKOPF Rene | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | WOLTER Leon | 1900 | M | LUX | ||||
4 | GNAIER Paul | 1926 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1956. gada 23. jūn. - 1956. gada 24. jūn. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | LOSERT Josef | 1908 | M | AUT | ||||
2 | PERRET Jean-Jacques | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GNAIER Paul | 1926 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | DELANOIS Guy | 1900 | M | BEL | ||||
1955. gada 23. jūl. - 1955. gada 24. jūl. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHUHMACHER Felix | 1900 | M | SUI | ||||
2 | BARRIEL | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SCHMIT Edouard | 1930 | M | LUX | ||||
4 | THEISEN Roger | 1932 | M | LUX | ||||
1954. gada 18. sept. - 1954. gada 19. sept. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | WOLTER Leon | 1900 | M | LUX | ||||
2 | NEUBER Georg | 1925 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | STAECHELIN Paul | 1900 | M | SUI | ||||
4 | SCHUHMACHER Felix | 1900 | M | SUI | ||||
1953. gada 26. sept. - 1953. gada 27. sept. | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | PERRET Jean-Jacques | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | GNAIER Paul | 1926 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ROUSSET Gerard | 1921 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | WOLTER Leon | 1900 | M | LUX |