Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 21. okt. - 2023. gada 21. okt. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal 2023 | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | FELGNER Aatos | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | OTTO Gustav | 2010 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2022. gada 12. nov. - 2022. gada 12. nov. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal 2022 | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNERT Benwick | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRUSCHEK Robin | 2008 | M | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDSCHACK Yannick | 2009 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2021. gada 9. okt. - 2021. gada 9. okt. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | MANTEUFEL Emil | 2008 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | OTTO Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2019. gada 2. nov. - 2019. gada 2. nov. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | JESS Timon | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUß Arvid Elias | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | GENOVESE Salvatore | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2018. gada 3. nov. - 2018. gada 3. nov. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHAEFER Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GENOVESE Salvatore | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | JESS Timon | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2017. gada 30. sept. - 2017. gada 30. sept. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | RENARD Nolann | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | BERNSTEIN Nepomuk | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNNECKE Gustav | 2004 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2016. gada 1. okt. - 2016. gada 1. okt. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | ZACHER Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | SZUMODALSKY Emil | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | GERLACH Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | ZAGORNIK Lucas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2015. gada 24. okt. - 2015. gada 24. okt. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
2 | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | FLÖRICKE Ben | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2014. gada 4. okt. - 2014. gada 4. okt. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | NÜßLE Oskar | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | JORDAN Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSE Max | 2001 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2013. gada 9. nov. - 2013. gada 9. nov. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | GABEL Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSEL Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Tom | 2000 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2012. gada 6. okt. - 2012. gada 6. okt. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | JENNEWEIN Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | THÜRMER Cornelius | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | FIEDLER Janis | 1999 | M | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Martin | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2011. gada 17. sept. - 2011. gada 17. sept. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | LOESCHE Toni | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Tilman | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BREIER Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | DOROW Richard | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2010. gada 18. sept. - 2010. gada 19. sept. | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Richard-Francis | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | DIENER Felix | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | HÄFNER Nico | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2009. gada 19. sept. - 2009. gada 20. sept. | Roland-Turnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Darius | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | BAHNER Lorenz | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Hitzacker (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGE Rick Justin | 1996 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 20. sept. - 2008. gada 21. sept. | Roland-Turnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | NIKOLEIZIG Holger | 1995 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | MURCH Sebastian | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | HEROLD Jakob | 1995 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2007. gada 8. sept. - 2007. gada 9. sept. | Roland-Turnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEL Felix | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LEUE Jakob | 1994 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | GRÄTZ Adrian | 1994 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Peter | 1994 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |