Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. gada 25. febr. - 2017. gada 25. febr. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LORSCHIEDTER Laura | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 27. febr. - 2016. gada 27. febr. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2015. gada 28. febr. - 2015. gada 28. febr. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | CASTLE Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SPERBER Ellen | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TIEFTRUNK Marie | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2014. gada 28. febr. - 2014. gada 28. febr. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WIRTH Olivia | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2013. gada 18. maijs - 2013. gada 18. maijs | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Lea | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2012. gada 12. maijs - 2012. gada 12. maijs | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2011. gada 26. febr. - 2011. gada 26. febr. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HENNING Claudia | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | GORMAN Alexandra | 2000 | F | USA | ||||
2010. gada 15. maijs - 2010. gada 16. maijs | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |