Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 16. marts - 2024. gada 17. marts | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | MURAOKA Ron | 2010 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MUSLIC Edin | 2010 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KAJFEZ Jurij | 2011 | M | SLO | Ginnastica Triestina (ITA) | ||
3 | N | RAGOSSNIG Levi | 2013 | M | AUT | |||
2023. gada 25. marts - 2023. gada 26. marts | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | MACK Gregor | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ERL Sebastian | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | RAUTER Lamine | 2009 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REIMANN Jackson | 2010 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2022. gada 26. marts - 2022. gada 27. marts | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BRYNOV Iiruri | 2009 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ERL Sebastian | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ZANITTI Tommaso | 2008 | M | ITA | |||
2019. gada 26. janv. - 2019. gada 27. janv. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
3 | N | POPRASK Mark | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
2018. gada 27. janv. - 2018. gada 28. janv. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | KROPF Anatol | 2004 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
2 | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | HAULEITNER Gregor | 2004 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | HUBNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2017. gada 8. apr. - 2017. gada 9. apr. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | LESKOVAC Janko | 2003 | M | CRO | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | KUNSTIC Patrik | 2003 | M | CRO | ||||
3 | HUBNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | LEHNER Leon | 2003 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
2016. gada 9. apr. - 2016. gada 10. apr. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | HASELSTEINER Max | 2002 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | LESKOVAC Janko | 2003 | M | CRO | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
3 | KARNER Robin | 2002 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | MÖSENEDER Emil | 2002 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2015. gada 11. apr. - 2015. gada 12. apr. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | SCHUBERT Max | 2001 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | SARMANY Zoltan | 2002 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | LAHER Florian | 2001 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | LELKES Marton | 2001 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2014. gada 12. apr. - 2014. gada 13. apr. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | SMREKAR Leo | 2000 | M | CRO | MK Rapir (CRO) | |||
2 | PRELOVSEK Martin | 2000 | M | CRO | MK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | |||
3 | MARKOTA Vedran | 2001 | M | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | |||
3 | MRAVUNAC Anton | 2000 | M | CRO | MK Karlovac (CRO) | |||
2013. gada 6. apr. - 2013. gada 7. apr. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | KAIN Martin | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WALLGRAM David | 1999 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | DAVIDOVIC Domen | 1999 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | |||
3 | HRUBESCH Simon | 2000 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
2012. gada 31. marts - 2012. gada 1. apr. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | SOOKY Dominik | 1998 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2 | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Paul | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | DAVIDOVIC Domen | 1999 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | |||
2011. gada 9. apr. - 2011. gada 10. apr. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | FILEŠ Petar | 1997 | M | CRO | MK Rapir (CRO) | |||
2 | MARKOVIC Sven | 1997 | M | CRO | Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja (CRO) | |||
3 | KRÖLL Stefan | 1997 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | SYKORA Matthias | 1997 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2010. gada 10. apr. - 2010. gada 11. apr. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | SKORAK Alen | 1996 | M | CRO | [i] MK VMD (CRO) | |||
2 | RUSS Nico | 1996 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | DINKOVIC Eric | 1996 | M | CRO | Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja (CRO) | |||
3 | VRBANC Tin | 1997 | M | CRO | [i] MK VMD (CRO) |