Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 6. janv. - 2018. gada 7. janv. | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | |||
2 | ANDRASFI Tibor | 1999 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | DEBNAR Gergely | 1998 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | GUZHIEV Egor | 1998 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
2017. gada 17. febr. - 2017. gada 19. febr. | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | CUOMO Valerio | 1998 | M | ITA | [i] CS Partenopeo (ITA) | |||
2 | ANDRASFI Tibor | 1999 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA) | |||
3 | KOCH Mate Tamas | 1999 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2016. gada 12. febr. - 2016. gada 14. febr. | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick | 1996 | M | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
2 | VISMARA Federico | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CUOMO Valerio | 1998 | M | ITA | [i] CS Partenopeo (ITA) | |||
3 | REBUS Gregory | 1997 | M | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
2015. gada 6. marts - 2015. gada 8. marts | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | BRUEV Georgiy | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | VISMARA Federico | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CHO TAEUN Sandor | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | NAUMOV Sergey | 1995 | M | RUS | ||||
2014. gada 3. janv. - 2014. gada 4. janv. | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | FREILICH Yuval Shalom | 1995 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
2 | CHO TAEUN Sandor | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | CIMINI Gabriele | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) | |||
3 | LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson | 1995 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2013. gada 4. janv. - 2013. gada 5. janv. | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | BIDA Sergey | 1993 | M | RUS | Dynamo Moskau (RUS) | |||
2 | FICHERA Marco | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
3 | BERTA Daniel | 1994 | M | HUN | PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN) | |||
3 | CIMINI Gabriele | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) | |||
2012. gada 6. janv. - 2012. gada 7. janv. | Alpe Adria | Lignano Sabbiadoro | ||||||||
1 | FICHERA Marco | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
2 | NIGGELER Michele | 1992 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef | 1992 | M | TUR | [i] BVSC 2 (HUN) | |||
3 | ROD Max | 1993 | M | POR | EBAI (POR) | |||
2011. gada 8. janv. - 2011. gada 9. janv. | Alpe Adria | Lignano Sabbiadoro | ||||||||
1 | FICHERA Marco | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
2 | GLAZKOV Nikita | 1992 | M | AIN | MGFSO (RUS) | |||
3 | ANOKHIN Vadim | 1992 | M | AIN | Dinamo-Kazan (RUS) | |||
3 | VALLOSIO Andrea | 1992 | M | ITA | ||||
2009. gada 4. dec. - 2009. gada 5. dec. | Alpe Adria | Lignano Sabbiadoro | ||||||||
1 | BRUTTINI Lorenzo | 1991 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | PROKHOROV Dmytry | 1990 | M | ISR | ||||
3 | BARDENET Alexandre | 1990 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
3 | BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef | 1992 | M | TUR | [i] BVSC 2 (HUN) | |||
2008. gada 7. dec. - 2008. gada 8. dec. | Alpe Adria | Lignano Sabbiadoro | ||||||||
1 | FERRARIS Luca | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | GAROZZO Enrico | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | COMMARMOND Anthony | 1990 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | HEIMENDINGER Florian | 1990 | M | FRA | ||||
2007. gada 7. dec. - 2007. gada 8. dec. | Alpe Adria | Lignano Sabbiadoro | ||||||||
1 | TRAGER Matthew | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | CIPRIANI Andrea | 1989 | M | ITA | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | GORI Marco | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PARISELLA Vincenzo | 1988 | M | ITA |