Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 9. sept. - 2023. gada 10. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KARLSSON Otis | 2008 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2022. gada 10. sept. - 2022. gada 11. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | OLSSON Edward | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2021. gada 11. sept. - 2021. gada 12. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2019. gada 7. sept. - 2019. gada 8. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | A | DRAUGEDALEN Elias | 2003 | M | NOR | Nøtterøy FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | EIKANGER Olav | 2003 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2018. gada 8. sept. - 2018. gada 9. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2017. gada 16. sept. - 2017. gada 17. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | STORMARK Christoffer | 2002 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2016. gada 17. sept. - 2016. gada 18. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
2 | DYRSETH Brage | 2001 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2015. gada 19. sept. - 2015. gada 20. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | MOULIN Viktor | 2000 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | OHLIN Oliver | 1999 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2014. gada 8. nov. - 2014. gada 9. nov. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel | 1998 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | MATTSSON Axel | 1998 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | NAZAROV Andrey | 1999 | M | SWE | [i] BoFK Boden (SWE) | |||
2013. gada 28. sept. - 2013. gada 29. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ELIASSEN Ferdinand | 1998 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2012. gada 3. nov. - 2012. gada 4. nov. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | KAAKINEN Ville | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | NILSSON Erik | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2011. gada 5. nov. - 2011. gada 6. nov. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | EKLUND Edvin | 1995 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | BERG NIEMELÄ Elias | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | VESANEN Niklas Mikael | 1996 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2010. gada 4. sept. - 2010. gada 5. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas | 1994 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HAGLUND Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | VÄGGÖ Victor | 1995 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2009. gada 26. sept. - 2009. gada 27. sept. | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | TÄNG Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ROBL Troels Christian | 1993 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | WARG Jonathan | 1993 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2008. gada 13. sept. - 2008. gada 14. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BERG NIEMELÄ Anton | 1992 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | ENSTRÖM Filip | 1992 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2007. gada 22. sept. - 2007. gada 23. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MILAK Dino | 1991 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
2 | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | EKSTRÖM Gustav | 1991 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2006. gada 16. sept. - 2006. gada 17. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Andreas | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JOHANSSON Victor | 1991 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EKSTRÖM Gustav | 1991 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KARLSSON Philip | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
2005. gada 3. sept. - 2005. gada 4. sept. | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORELL Pontus | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | EKSTRÖM Erik | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HEDENSKOG Filip | 1989 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |