Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 11. nov. - 2023. gada 12. nov. | Budapest Cup | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANZONI Ludovica | 2007 | F | ITA | SC Roma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | KUS Natasza | 2007 | F | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) | ||
3 | N | AMR HOSSNY Sara | 2010 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira | 2007 | F | ITA | Frascati Scherma (ITA) | ||
2022. gada 26. nov. - 2022. gada 27. nov. | Budapest Cup | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | JING Emily | 2007 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | SENIC Adeline | 2007 | F | MDA | |||
3 | N | CHEN Jia | 2006 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | LUNG Katerina | 2007 | F | USA | |||
2021. gada 13. nov. - 2021. gada 14. nov. | Budapest Cup | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | MOLINARI Matilde | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | JING Emily | 2007 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | BIBITE Beatrice Pia Maria | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | LESLIE Ryanne | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2019. gada 9. nov. - 2019. gada 10. nov. | Budapest Cup | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | BORODAENKO Alina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | PANTANETTI Benedetta | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | CANDEAGO Eleonora | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | FERRARI Carlotta | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
2018. gada 9. nov. - 2018. gada 11. nov. | Budapest Cup | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | BORODAENKO Alina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | CALVANESE Matilde | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | GAMBITTA Alice | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2017. gada 21. okt. - 2017. gada 22. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SCRUGGS Lauren | 2003 | F | USA | ||||
2 | RASSOLOVA Valeriya | 2002 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | FAVARETTO Martina | 2001 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | TIEU May | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
2016. gada 1. okt. - 2016. gada 2. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | HAJAS Nora | 2000 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
2 | CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni | 2000 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | |||
3 | DEVORE Delphine | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
3 | UDOVICHENKO Anna | 2000 | F | RUS | ||||
2015. gada 12. sept. - 2015. gada 13. sept. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | ELIZONDO Isabelle | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
2 | BINDER Sylvie | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
3 | DEVORE Delphine | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
3 | ZHOU Emme | 2000 | F | USA | ||||
2014. gada 13. sept. - 2014. gada 14. sept. | Cadet Circuit | Gyor | ||||||||
1 | PARTRIDGE Morgan | 1998 | F | USA | ||||
2 | DESCHNER Stefani | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BINDER Sylvie | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
3 | PASZTOR Flora | 1998 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
2013. gada 4. okt. - 2013. gada 6. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SZYMCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
2 | BLOW Iman | 1997 | F | USA | ||||
3 | KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria | 1997 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | |||
3 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2012. gada 5. okt. - 2012. gada 7. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | MESTERI Viktoria | 1996 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | MASSIALAS Sabrina | 1997 | F | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | |||
3 | BORELLA Claudia | 1997 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria | 1997 | F | GRE | A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) | |||
2011. gada 30. sept. - 2011. gada 2. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | CALUGAREANU Malina | 1996 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2 | BIANCHIN Elisabetta | 1997 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
3 | BIAGIOTTI Matilde | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MASSIALAS Sabrina | 1997 | F | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | |||
2010. gada 1. okt. - 2010. gada 2. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | LU Margaret | 1994 | F | USA | ||||
2 | GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | SZABO Dorottya | 1994 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
3 | WEIS Karen | 1994 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2009. gada 3. okt. - 2009. gada 4. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SOBCZAK Zuzanna | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
2 | SZABO Dorottya | 1994 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
3 | GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | VARGA Zsuzsa | 1993 | F | HUN | [i] CSATA DSE (HUN) | |||
2008. gada 4. okt. - 2008. gada 5. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | LUPKOVICS Dora | 1993 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2 | N | SZALAI Szonja | 1994 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
3 | N | LADOCZKI Fanni | 1992 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina | 1994 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
2007. gada 13. okt. - 2007. gada 14. okt. | Cadet Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Anne | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HAUSMAN Marta | 1992 | F | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | |||
3 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |