Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 28. jūl. - 2023. gada 8. aug. | Summer Universiade | Chengdu | ||||||||
1 | N | JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick | 2001 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | SYCH Yan | 1996 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
3 | N | MIDELTON Luidgi | 1998 | M | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | ||
3 | N | XIU Yuhan | 1998 | M | CHN | |||
2019. gada 4. jūl. - 2019. gada 9. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Napoli | ||||||||
1 | N | RUBES Martin | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
2 | N | GUSEV Dmitriy | 1994 | M | AIN | |||
3 | N | JANG Hyomin | 1996 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | KOLANCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL) | ||
2017. gada 20. aug. - 2017. gada 25. aug. | Summer Universiade | Taipei | ||||||||
1 | BIDA Sergey | 1993 | M | RUS | Dynamo Moskau (RUS) | |||
2 | BANYAI Zsombor | 1996 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | BRONISZEWSKI Filip | 1990 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | |||
3 | YAMADA Masaru | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
2015. gada 4. jūl. - 2015. gada 9. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Gwangju | ||||||||
1 | BOREL Yannick | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | MARCHAL Virgile | 1990 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | BERTA Daniel | 1994 | M | HUN | PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN) | |||
3 | JUNG Taeseung | 1993 | M | KOR | ||||
2013. gada 6. jūl. - 2013. gada 17. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Kazan | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | DONG Chao | 1988 | M | CHN | |||
2 | 1st round | KURBANOV Ruslan | 1991 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | 1st round | HEINZER Max | 1987 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | 1st round | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2011. gada 13. aug. - 2011. gada 18. aug. | Summer Universiade | Shenzhen | ||||||||
1 | SZENYI Peter | 1987 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | MARCHAL Virgile | 1990 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | HEREY Anatolii | 1989 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | MARZANI Raffaello | 1990 | M | ITA | ||||
2009. gada 3. jūl. - 2009. gada 7. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Belgrade | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Benjamin | 1982 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | PIZZO Paolo | 1983 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KAUTER Fabian | 1985 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | SZENYI Peter | 1987 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2007. gada 8. aug. - 2007. gada 18. aug. | Summer Universiade | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | REDLI Andras | 1983 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
2 | DONG Guotao | 1980 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | GRYAZNOV Dmitriy | 1985 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | KHVOROST Maksym | 1982 | M | UKR | ||||
2005. gada 11. aug. - 2005. gada 21. aug. | Summer Universiade | Izmir | ||||||||
1 | MARIK Christoph | 1977 | M | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | |||
2 | DONG Guotao | 1980 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | CHUMAK Dmytro | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | FISCHER Marcel | 1978 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2003. gada 21. aug. - 2003. gada 31. aug. | Summer Universiade | Daegu | ||||||||
1 | LUCENAY Jean-Michel | 1978 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | STEFFEN Benjamin | 1982 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | MARIK Christoph | 1977 | M | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | |||
3 | TOURCHINE Igor | 1982 | M | RUS | ||||
2001. gada 23. aug. - 2001. gada 23. aug. | Summer Universiade | Beijing | ||||||||
1 | DENIS Matthieu | 1977 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | KHVOROST Maksym | 1982 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | |||
3 | SELINE Alexei | 1979 | M | RUS | ||||
1999. gada 3. jūl. - 1999. gada 13. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Palma de Mallorca | ||||||||
1 | BURRONI Davide | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | GORBACHUK Oleksandr | 1972 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | FISCHER Marcel | 1978 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | KUROWSKI Bartlomiej | 1974 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
1997. gada 20. aug. - 1997. gada 31. aug. | Summer Universiade | Catania | ||||||||
1 | GORBACHUK Oleksandr | 1972 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | TREVEJO Ivan | 1971 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
3 | BURRONI Davide | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KRAJEWSKI Günther | 1971 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1995. gada 26. aug. - 1995. gada 5. sept. | Summer Universiade | Fukuoka | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | MILANOLI Paolo | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | KOVACS Ivan | 1970 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MURATORIO Jean-Marc | 1968 | M | FRA | ||||
1993. gada 11. jūl. - 1993. gada 18. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Buffalo | ||||||||
1 | DRAENERT Patric | 1969 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KULCSAR Krisztian | 1971 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | MURATORIO Jean-Marc | 1968 | M | FRA | ||||
1991. gada 14. jūl. - 1991. gada 24. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | RANDAZZO Maurizio | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LEROUX Robert | 1967 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | GADOMSKI Witold | 1967 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
1989. gada 22. aug. - 1989. gada 2. sept. | Summer Universiade | Duisburg | ||||||||
1 | PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos | 1967 | M | CUB | ||||
2 | RANDAZZO Maurizio | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LOYOLA Wilfredo | 1967 | M | CUB | ||||
4 | BANCZIK Zoltan | 1963 | M | HUN | ||||
1987. gada 8. jūl. - 1987. gada 18. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | BERMOND Andrea | 1964 | M | ITA | [i] CS DEL FINO (ITA) | |||
2 | PANTANO Stefano | 1962 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | |||
3 | PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos | 1967 | M | CUB | ||||
4 | LONGO Marco | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
1985. gada 24. aug. - 1985. gada 3. sept. | Summer Universiade | Kobe | ||||||||
1 | MOZHAYEV Alexandre | 1958 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | MANZI Roberto | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MERENCIO Pedro | 1900 | M | CUB | ||||
4 | CUOMO Sandro | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
1983. gada 1. jūl. - 1983. gada 11. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Edmonton | ||||||||
1 | BELLONE Stefano | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | BODOCZI Miklos | 1962 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SOKOLOV Volodymyr | 1960 | M | UKR | ||||
4 | N | SWORNOWSKI Leszek | 1955 | M | POL | |||
1981. gada 19. jūl. - 1981. gada 29. jūl. | Summer Universiade | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | VÄGGÖ Björne | 1955 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | LENGLET Olivier | 1960 | M | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | |||
3 | KOLCZONAY Erno | 1953 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | KHONDOGO Valeri | 1957 | M | RUS | ||||
1979. gada 2. sept. - 1979. gada 12. sept. | Summer Universiade | Mexico City | ||||||||
1 | N | ABUSHAKHMETOV Aleksandr | 1954 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | DOUNAEV Leonid | 1954 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | KHONDOGO Valeri | 1957 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | JANA Hanns | 1952 | M | GER | |||
1977. gada 17. aug. - 1977. gada 27. aug. | Summer Universiade | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | LUKOMSKY Boris | 1951 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | SUCHANECKI Francois | 1949 | M | SUI | ||||
4 | KOLCZONAY Erno | 1953 | M | HUN | ||||
1973. gada 15. aug. - 1973. gada 25. aug. | Summer Universiade | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | OSZTRICS Istvan | 1949 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | MUSKOVSZKY Gabor | 1947 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | LUKOMSKY Boris | 1951 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | N | PARAMONOV Sergey | 1945 | M | UKR | |||
1970. gada 26. aug. - 1970. gada 5. sept. | Summer Universiade | Torino | ||||||||
1 | PARAMONOV Sergey | 1945 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | GRANIERI Nicola | 1942 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | OSZTRICS Istvan | 1949 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | N | KAUTER Christian | 1947 | M | SUI | |||
1967. gada 27. aug. - 1967. gada 6. sept. | Summer Universiade | Tokyo | ||||||||
1 | CHAMAY Denys | 1941 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | GRANIERI Nicola | 1942 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LOSERT Roland | 1945 | M | AUT | ||||
4 | N | SKOGH Jan | 1941 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1965. gada 20. aug. - 1965. gada 30. aug. | 4. Summer Universiade | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | NEMERE Zoltan | 1942 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | CHABAROW Bruno | 1939 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich | 1940 | M | URS | ||||
4 | N | SMOLIAKOV Yuri | 1941 | M | RUS | |||
1963. gada 30. aug. - 1963. gada 10. sept. | Summer Universiade | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | JACOBS Peter | 1938 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | STEININGER Michel | 1935 | M | SUI | ||||
3 | SACCARO Gianluigi | 1938 | M | ITA | ||||
1961. gada 25. aug. - 1961. gada 4. sept. | Summer Universiade | Sofia | ||||||||
1 | GONSIOR Bogdan Kazimierz | 1937 | M | POL | ||||
2 | LENDVAI Laszlo | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | WÜRTZ Rüdiger | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
4 | N | JACOBS Peter | 1938 | M | GBR | |||
1959. gada 26. aug. - 1959. gada 5. sept. | Summer Universiade | Torino | ||||||||
1 | KAUSZ Isztvan | 1932 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | STEININGER Michel | 1935 | M | SUI | ||||
3 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | TASSINARI Pietro Sen. | 1900 | M | ITA |